Skytteliga - Damer, Träningsmatcher 2019 Västergötland

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Michaela Heder Våmbs IF 14 0
Linnéa Ström Alingsås FC United U (6), Alingsås FC United (4) 10 0
Maja Udd Ulricehamns IFK 8 0
Linda Samuelsson Vartofta SK U (4), Vartofta SK (3) 7 0
Linnea Bloom Ulvåkers IF U (3), Ulvåkers IF (4) 7 0
Lisa Kiviharju Södra Ving/Timmele U (3), Södra Ving/Timmele (3) 6 0
Linnéa Jensen Ljungskile SK 5 0
Stephanie Wallin Skultorps IF 5 0
Therese Josefsson Södra Ving/Timmele 5 0
Amalia Arvidsson Alingsås FC United 4 0
Linnéa Klar Jones IFK Tidaholm 4 0
Linnéa Wallgren Mellby IK 4 0
Moa Glans Bergdalens IK A 4 0
Olivia Sultan Alingsås FC United 4 0
Sara Öjebo Rävåsens IK 4 0
Alice Söndergaard Lerums IS 3 0
Ebba Fritzson Ulricehamns IFK 3 0
Ebba Johansson Mariedals IK U (1), Mariedals IK (2) 3 0
Elin Hedlund Mariedals IK 3 0
Elsa Wester Ulricehamns IFK U 3 0
Frida Rångemyr Södra Ving/Timmele 3 0
Ida Christensson Ström Mellby IK 3 0
Ida Martinsson Floby IF 3 1
Ida Ohlson IFK Öxnevalla 3 0
Julia Jonasson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (2), Trollhättans FK (1) 3 2
Linn Wester Skoftebyns IF 3 0
Marilyn Toftby Våmbs IF 3 0
Matilda Johansson Lödöse Nygård IK 3 0
Mia Carlsson Vartofta SK 3 0
Moa Jarl Alingsås FC United 3 0
Nelly Lindström Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 3 0
Rebecka Sultan Alingsås FC United 3 0
Sarah Richardson Floby IF 3 0
Sigrid Hallén Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0
Sofia Adolfsson Sjuntorps IF 3 0
Susanna Karlsson Mellby IK 3 0
Vera Engblad Arentorp Helås FK 3 0
Viktoria Ström Rävåsens IK 3 1
Wilma Olsson Vänersborgs IF A 3 0
Alexandra Jonsson Hertzöga BK 2 0
Alexandra Öst Gustavsson Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 2 0
Alina Leje Bjelkholm Ljungskile SK 2 0
Alma Ljunghager Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0
Annelie Carli IK Friscopojkarna 2 0
Annelie Hoff Götene FK U 2 0
Anni Mattsson Ljungskile SK 2 0
Charlotta Hillebjer Skepplanda BTK 2 0
Clara Sjögren Nittorps IK A 2 0
Clara Udd Ulricehamns IFK 2 0
Elin Johansson Mariedals IK U (1), Mariedals IK (1) 2 1
Ella Assarsson Götene FK 2 0
Ella Larsson Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0
Ella Smith Ygfeldt Göteborgs DFF U (1), Göteborgs DFF (1) 2 0
Elsa Bjurström Skoftebyns IF U 2 0
Emelie Andersson Ljungskile SK 2 0
Emelie Wrangmo IK Friscopojkarna 2 0
Emilia Löfström Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0
Emma Berthold Göteborgs DFF U 2 0
Emma Larsson Arentorp Helås FK 2 0
Evelina Löfström Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0
Felicia Svensson Södra Ving/Timmele U 2 0
Felicia Söderberg IFK Örby 2 0
Filippa Berglund Skoftebyns IF U 2 0
Filippa Mellingsäter Lerums IS 2 0
Hannah Skoglund Trollhättans FK 2 0
Honey Martin Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0
Ida Franzén Götene FK U (1), Götene FK (1) 2 0
Ida Risberg Mariedals IK 2 0
Ina Österlind Alingsås FC United U 2 0
Jasmine Grudemo Mariedals IK 2 0
Jedidah Hjalmarsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0
Jenny Wallgren Ulvåkers IF U (1), Ulvåkers IF (1) 2 0
Jenny Welin Ulvåkers IF 2 0
Jessica Johannesson Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0
Johanna Assarsson Ulvåkers IF U 2 0
Josefine Walker Sils IF 2 0
Julia Norman Ulvåkers IF U 2 0
Klara Andreasson Göta BK A 2 0
Linda Ottosson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 2 0
Lisa Johansson Alingsås FC United 2 0
Lisa Redlund IFK Öxnevalla 2 0
Louise Kjell Petersen Sjuntorps IF 2 0
Malin Gollwitzer Ulricehamns IFK 2 0
Moa Rosin Ulvåkers IF 2 0
Nora Rönnfors Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0
Olivia Johansson Alcaide Göteborgs DFF 2 0
Ronja Henriksson Alingsås FC United 2 0
Saga Lyckhage Ljungskile SK 2 0
Sandra Arnholm Ulvåkers IF 2 0
Sandra Eriksson Sjuntorps IF 2 0
Sandra Petersson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 2 0
Sandra Steen Toarpsalliansen 2 1
Sanna Eriksson Arentorp Helås FK 2 0
Sara Westberg Sjömarkens IF A Dam (1), Sjömarkens IF U Dam (1) 2 0
Sigrid Verngren IK Gauthiod 2 0
Sofia Olsson Skepplanda BTK 2 0
Sofie Erlandsson Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0
Stina Högemark IK Gauthiod 2 0
Stina Jensen Bergdalens IK A 2 0
Susette Claesson IFK Örby 2 0
Therese Jansson Vartofta SK 2 0
Tilda Magnusson Tell Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0
Tilde Berner Ulvåkers IF U 2 0
Viktoria Hummerhielm Skoftebyns IF 2 0
Åsa Svensson Mellby IK 2 0
Albina Sadikovic Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0
Alexandra Johansson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0
Alice Falkebäck IK Gauthiod 1 0
Alice Jensen Ljungskile SK 1 0
Alice Svensson Trollhättans FK 1 0
Alva Glimmervik Ulvåkers IF U 1 0
Amanda Aronsson Vänersborgs FK 1 0
Amanda Jansson Hertzöga BK 1 0
Amanda Lilja Göteborgs FF 1 0
Amanda Pettersson Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0
Amanda Roos Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0
Andrea Lindh Vartofta SK 1 0
Andréa Verona Grönberg Axvalls IF 1 0
Angelika Johansson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0
Anna Ivehag Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0
Anna Johansson Ingesson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0
Anna Larsson Skoftebyns IF 1 1
Anna Larsson Lidköpings FK F19 1 0
Anna Scavo Alingsås FC United 1 0
Anna Sundberg Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Arlinda Sagonjeva Skara FC 1 0
Bailey Danille Mc Donough IK Friscopojkarna 1 0
Brittney Lawrence Skoftebyns IF 1 0
Camilla Kylmänen Sjörén Göteborgs FF 1 0
Caprice Lau Galvin Göteborgs FF 1 0
Carolina Larsson Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0
Caroline Karlsson Göteborgs FF 1 0
Cindy Ruderi Axvalls IF 1 0
Cornelia Andersson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0
Cornelia Holgersson IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Dania Lucia Makhoul Töreboda IK 1 0
Desire Saad Skoftebyns IF 1 0
Disa Brorsson Lerums IS 1 0
Donika Shala Brämhults IK A 1 0
Doris Lindström Våmbs IF U 1 0
Ebba Dahlström Toarpsalliansen 1 0
Ebba Eineskog Danielsson Göteborgs DFF U 1 0
Ebba Pukari Jeppsson Hertzöga BK 1 0
Elin Leijon Vänersborgs IF U 1 0
Elin Ljungquist Våmbs IF 1 0
Elin Åhs Blomberg Mellby IK 1 0
Ella Reidy Göteborgs DFF U 1 0
Ella Wallfur Skiljic Alingsås FC United U 1 0
Ellen Larsson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0
Ellen Ölander Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0
Elvira Röpke Nittorps IK A 1 0
Embla Petersdotter Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0
Emelie Abrahamsson Mariedals IK 1 0
Emelie Oinas Toarpsalliansen 1 0
Emilia Antonsson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0
Emma Brandstetter Våmbs IF U 1 0
Emma Eklund Ulvåkers IF U 1 0
Emma Eriksson Skultorps IF U 1 0
Emma Johansson Arentorp Helås FK 1 0
Emma Premberg Ytterby IS 1 0
Emmelie Flodmark Junckerfelt Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Fanny Johansson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0
Fatjona Leku Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0
Filippa Jonsson Falköpings KIK 1 0
Frida Hansen Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0
Frida Inedahl Vedums AIS 1 0
Frida Johansson IFK Kalmar A 1 0
Frida Pettersson Floby IF 1 0
Gabriella Björk IFK Öxnevalla 1 0
Hanna Alina Kallin Utbynäs SK 1 0
Hanna Boström IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Hanna Kauffeldt Skövde KIK 1 0
Hanna Larsson Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0
Hanna Norberg Toarpsalliansen 1 0
Hanna Persson Vänersborgs IF U 1 0
Ida Carlson Arentorp Helås FK 1 0
Ida Dahlberg Tymer/Tidavad 1 0
Ida Erlandsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0
Ida Håkansson Hestra/Grimsås 1 0
Ida Mörk IK Gauthiod 1 0
Ioanna Pehlivanidou Göteborgs DFF U 1 0
Irma Jusanovic Lidköpings FK F19 1 0
Isa Thor Ström Vänersborgs FK 1 0
Isabel Mc Conell Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0
Isabelle Löfvendahl Qviding FIF 1 0
Isabelle Olsson Rävåsens IK 1 0
Jelena Skogstad Sjuntorps IF 1 0
Jennie Wennerdal Våmbs IF 1 0
Jennifer Rosén Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0
Jenny Karlsson Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Jessica Vänerlöv Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0
Josefin Andersson IK Gauthiod 1 0
Josefin Kivistö Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0
Josefin Korkis Våmbs IF 1 0
Josefin Wallberg Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0
Josefin Wiklund Alingsås FC United 1 0
Josefine Boije Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0
Josefine Johansson Mellby IK 1 0
Josefine Mainwaring Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0
Julia Andersson Nittorps IK A 1 0
Julia Lövgren Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0
Kamilla Nylén Lundquist Mellby IK 1 0
Karin Hamilton Lantz Skultorps IF 1 0
Klara Ahlström Vinninga AIF 1 0
Klara Svensson Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0
Klara Östrand Götene FK U 1 0
Leann Nyström Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0
Lina Karlsson Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0
Lina Pettersson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0
Linn Bergstedt Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Linn Åkegård Lidköpings FK F19 1 0
Linnéa Eklund Mellby IK 1 0
Linnea Forsberg Vänersborgs IF U 1 0
Linnea Lagerqvist Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0
Linnea Marquard Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0
Linnea Nordling Norra Fågelås IF 1 0
Lisa Halldin Orust FC 1 0
Lisa Malmeling Ljungskile SK 1 0
Loella Preihs Skoftebyns IF U 1 0
Louise de Jongh Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0
Lova Andersson Floby IF 1 0
Lova Sternfeldt Ulricehamns IFK 1 0
Lovisa Närhi IK Friscopojkarna 1 0
Maija Komulainen Mariedals IK 1 0
Maja Hjalmar Ahlén Vedums AIS 1 0
Malin Rönnkvist Alingsås FC United 1 0
Malin Svensson Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0
Matilda Andersson Skultorps IF 1 0
Matilda Bertilsson Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0
Matilda Olsson IS Halmia 1 0
Matilda Wästefors Ulvåkers IF U 1 0
Maya Löfkvist Ulvåkers IF U 1 0
Michelle Lundgren Qviding FIF 1 0
Mirjam Bader Skoftebyns IF 1 0
Mjova Walander Hörnebo SK 1 0
Moa Dubow Lerums IS 1 0
Moa Schönning IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Moa Skoglund Toarpsalliansen 1 0
Moa Wäring Ulvåkers IF U 1 0
Mona Chahrour Lidköpings FK 1 0
Natalie Hasselström Arentorp Helås FK 1 0
Nathalie Sundelius Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0
Nellie Lindgren Toarpsalliansen 1 0
Olivia Holmström Qviding FIF 1 0
Pernilla Sennewald Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0
Rebecka Kihlström Vedums AIS 1 0
Rebecka Möller Vänersborgs IF A 1 0
Rebecka Sunesson Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0
Saga Lidén IFK Tidaholm 1 0
Sandra Lagerbratt Lidköpings FK 1 0
Sanna Andersson Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Sara Andersson Vinninga AIF 1 0
Sara Johansson IFK Kalmar A 1 0
Sara Nilsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0
Sara Tran Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0
Sarah Mellouk Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0
Sofia Olsson IK Gauthiod 1 0
Sofie Axelsson Vartofta SK 1 0
Sophia Engström Aghem Vänersborgs IF U 1 0
Stina Adamsson IK Gauthiod 1 0
Stina Blomqvist Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0
Stina Hellberg Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0
Stina Thomsen Lidköpings FK F19 1 0
Therese Björck Bergdalens IK A 1 0
Therese Magnusson Toarpsalliansen 1 0
Tinna Örtemark Skultorps IF 1 0
Tove Lorén Bergdalens IK A 1 0
Vendela Palmqvist Hestra/Grimsås 1 0
Victoria Larsson Axvalls IF 1 0
Wilma Anna Karin Byström Götene FK 1 0
Vilma Fredriksson Björsäters IF 1 0
Wilma Gegerfelt Floby IF 1 0
Wilma Johansson Floby IF 1 0
Vilma Ward Skultorps IF 1 0
464 7