Skytteliga - Träningsmatcher 2019 Herrar Bohuslän

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Liam van der Meer Vallens IF P15 6 0
Kalle Hermansson Wahlén Stenkullens GOIK P15 4 0
Linus Skarin IFK Uddevalla 4 0
Simon Blanck Henåns IF 2, Div 6 Bohuslän Herrar 2017 4 0
Victor Andersson Ytterby IS Herr 4 0
Adam Olsson Rafalski Munkedals IF P16 3 0
Alexander Kofoed Hansson Kungshamns IF 3 1
David Olsson IFK Strömstad 3 0
Elmer Larsson Stenungsunds IF U15 3 0
Jesper Carlzon Munkedals IF 3 0
Joakim Thornberg Ytterby IS Herr 3 0
Joshua Öster IFK Strömstad 3 1
Kevin Kallin Svarteborg FK 3 1
Liam Rundberg Stenungsunds IF U19 3 1
Lucas Göransson Kungshamns IF 3 0
Ludwig Fridolvsson Rosseröds IK 3 0
Mathias Carlsson Rosseröds IK 3 0
Olof Lind Tanums IF 04 3 0
Saleh Nesradin Saleh Stångenäs AIS 3 1
Viktor Martinsson Henåns IF 2, Div 6 Bohuslän Herrar 2017 (1), Henån/Gilleby (2) 3 0
Alexander Klang Herrestads AIF 2 0
Emil Larsson Skärhamns IK 2 0
Eric Otinder Ödsmåls IK 2 0
Erik Andreasson Munkedals IF 2 0
Fredrik Eliasson SIK United 2 0
Hassan Ghollami Kungshamns IF 2 0
Henrik Fridolvsson Rosseröds IK 2 0
Hugo Wolfbrandt Skärhamns IK 2 0
Isac Ohlsson Skärhamns IK 2 0
Isak Josefsson Säll Stångenäs AIS 2 0
Jakob Hjelm Vallens IF P15 2 0
Jamal Hassan Sheegou Stångenäs AIS 2 0
Jesper Mattsson Kungshamns IF 2 0
Jonathan Spranger Rosseröds IK 2 0
Jonathan Westlund Ytterby IS Jun 2 0
Lucas Hallberg Wotango IFK Uddevalla 2 0
Lukas Ekdahl Vallens IF P19 2 0
Lukas Martinsson Herrestads AIF 2 1
Marcus Isgren Groheds IF 2 0
Mattias Niklasson Rosseröds IK 2 0
Mohamed Bozakraft IFK Strömstad 2 0
Mohamed Hassan Nuur IFK Uddevalla U19 2 0
Muhammad Wadah Mansour Skredsviks SK 2 0
Nicholas Bredöl Lerkils IF 2 0
Oskar Nordén Vallens IF P19 2 0
Peter Eriksson Morlanda GoIF 2 1
Rickard Stengårds Henån/Gilleby 2 0
Sebastian Svedberg Jonsereds IF P-04 2 0
Tobias Börjesson Groheds IF 2 0
Abdul Rahman Alkurdi Kode IF 1 0
Adam Bergholtz Stenungsunds IF 1 0
Adam Hurtig Ytterby IS Herr 1 0
Adonis Kurti Munkedals IF P16 1 0
Albin Takala Stenkullens GOIK P15 1 0
Alexander Hörgren Onsala BK Jun 1 0
Alexander Sandahl Vallens IF P15 1 0
Alfons Råwall Jonsereds IF P-04 1 0
Algot Wedberg Groheds IF Ljungskile SK 1 0
Ali Al-Habobi IK Oddevold 1 0
Ali Eshaghi Bovall-Hunnebo 1 0
Ali Reza Yousefi Svenshögens SK 1 0
Alvin Lundgren Söderberg IFK Uddevalla U19 1 0
Amandus Ahlsten Andersson Bovall-Hunnebo 1 0
Amjad Musa Abuissa Stenungsunds IF U15 1 0
Anders Hedén Bullarens GoIF 1 1
Anders Johansson IK Oddevold P15 1 0
Anders Ralbring Kungshamns IF 1 0
Andreas Bengtsson Skärhamns IK 1 0
Andreas Kärnfalk Rosseröds IK 1 0
Antonio de la Calle Carrasco Ellenö IK 1 0
August Vallström Ytterby IS Herr 1 0
Aulon Bitiqi IFK Strömstad 1 0
Axel Persson Bollebygds IF P15 1 0
Axel Pettersson IK Oddevold 1 0
Ayuub Abdulle Tanums IF 04 1 0
Aziz Huzejrovic Skärhamns IK 1 0
Behar Tahiri Ödsmåls IK 1 0
Bilal Moussa IFK Uddevalla 1 0
Björn Syversen Kungshamns IF 1 0
Brian Holm Persson Kode IF 1 0
Carl Strömberg Henån/Gilleby 1 0
Carl Svensson Morlanda GoIF 1 0
Christian Blad Bovall-Hunnebo 1 0
Christoffer Söderlund Grebbestads IF A-lag 1 0
Colins Omondi IFK Strömstad 1 0
Daniel Pettersson Munkedals IF P16 1 0
Dardan Gashi IFK Uddevalla U19 1 1
David Grentzelius Stenungsunds IF U15 1 1
Dion Eriksson IFK Uddevalla 1 0
Edison Kelmendi Grebbestads IF A-lag 1 0
Edvard Olsson Henåns IF 2, Div 6 Bohuslän Herrar 2017 1 0
Elias Ali Qasem Törnqvist Stenungsunds IF P17 1 0
Elias Ekdahl Vallens IF P15 1 0
Elliot Melin Vallens IF P19 1 0
Emil Johansson Henån/Gilleby 1 0
Emil Rangaard Ytterby IS Herr 1 0
Emil Svensson Stenkullens GOIK P15 1 1
Emran Avdulahi Ellenö IK 1 0
Eric Söderberg IK Svane 1 1
Erik Biltmark Groheds IF Ljungskile SK 1 0
Erik Blomqvist Munkedals IF 1 0
Fabian Andersson Ytterby IS Herr 1 0
Fawad Karimi Henåns IF 2, Div 6 Bohuslän Herrar 2017 1 0
Felipe Lazcano Fernandez IFK Uddevalla U19 1 1
Feras Husain Skredsviks SK 1 0
Fredrik Axelsson Vallens IF 1 0
Fredrik Gylleblad Stenkullen GoIK A 1 0
Gustaf Björkdahl Kode IF Jun. 1 0
Haben Tesfay Stenungsunds IF U15 1 0
Hailun Huang Karlsberg United FC 1 0
Hampus Andersson Vallens IF 1 0
Hampus Wallin Skärhamns IK 1 0
Harry Soovik Stenungsunds IF P17 1 0
Henric Nedar Trollhättans BoIS P15 1 0
Henrik Fred Torp GoIF 1 0
Isak Espeland Stenungsunds IF U15 1 0
Isak Tellander Bollebygds IF P15 1 0
Jakob Stenberg Skärhamns IK 1 0
Jakob Thorén Skärhamns IK 1 0
Jesper Mattsson Kungshamns IF 1 0
Joel Svantesson Herrestads AIF Lag 3 1 0
Johan Adebahr Rosseröds IK 1 0
Johan Jussila Ytterby IS Herr 1 0
Johan Söreklint Munkedals IF 1 0
Jonas Lindwall Hedlund Kungshamns IF 1 0
Jonas Lundvall Henån/Gilleby 1 0
Jonathan Angmyr Rosseröds IK 1 0
Jonathan Hellsten Vallens IF P19 1 0
Josef Waarie IK Svane 1 0
Kader Muhumed Eds FF 1 0
Kenan Neziri Karlsberg United FC , Div.2 Bohuslän/Dalsland Pojkar 16 år (rek. 16 år) 2019 1 0
Kevin Hassel Skredsviks SK 1 0
Klaivi Vukaj IK Svane 1 0
Leo Olsen Vallens IF P15 1 0
Liam Marchini Trollhättans BoIS P15 1 0
Lord Ofosuhene Stenungsunds IF 1 0
Ludwig Andersson Brun Stångenäs AIS 1 0
Lukas Bäckström Munkedals IF 1 0
Marcus Hjelm Stenungsunds IF 1 0
Marcus Johansson Henån/Gilleby 1 0
Marcus Strand Larsen IFK Uddevalla 1 0
Markus Eriksson Stenkullens GOIK P15 1 0
Markus Nilsson Kvibille BK 1 0
Martin Sjöberg Ytterby IS Herr 1 0
Mike Åberg Vallens IF P19 1 0
Mohamed Alzubi IK Oddevold P15 1 0
Mohamed Osman Mohamoud IK Svane 1 0
Niclas Nilsson Kode IF 1 0
Nisar Jafari Eds FF 1 0
Noraldin Azizi IK Svane 1 0
Oliwer Tidlund Morlanda GoIF 1 0
Olle Pihl Lerkils IF 1 0
Olof Karlsson Hedekas IF 1 0
Omar Abdullah IFK Uddevalla U19 1 0
Oscar Karlsson Bovall-Hunnebo 1 0
Oscar Sandebert Stenkullens GOIK P15 1 0
Oscar Thonell IFK Valla Lag 2 1 0
Oskar Holmqvist Munkedals IF 1 0
Philip Nilsson Stenungsunds IF U19 1 0
Ramsin Khoshaba Youkhanna Assyriska BK 1 1
Rasmus Haraldsson Kode IF 1 0
Rasmus Hermansson Wahlén Stenkullen GoIK A 1 0
Rasmus Klasson Svenshögens SK 1 0
Rasmus Scott Rosseröds IK 1 0
Rauf Sultani Karlsberg United FC 1 0
Reza Moradi Vallens IF P15 1 0
Ridvan Bajraktari IFK Uddevalla U19 1 0
Rikard Eliasson IFK Valla Lag 2 1 0
Robin Bäckman Kode IF 1 0
Sebastian Jaconelli Grebbestads IF A-lag 1 0
Shami Seleman Stångenäs AIS 1 0
Simon Andersson Åsebro IF P15 1 0
Simon Häggbom Morlanda GoIF 1 0
Steffen Hjort Sörensen Ytterby IS Herr 1 0
Tobias Andreasson Rosseröds IK 1 0
Usama Abu Nigera Åsebro IF P15 1 0
Vahid Hassani Ytterby IS Jun 1 0
William Andelin Andersson Herrestads AIF Lag 3 1 0
William Lindberg Stenungsunds IF U15 1 0
William Lindh Gråsjö Groheds IF 1 0
Wiro Bergman Ellenö IK 1 0
257 14