Skytteliga - Div.7 Norra Bohuslän Herrar 2019

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Ulrik Karnström Bullarens GoIF 19 0
Felix Christiansson Smögens IF U-lag 12 2
Anders Hedén Bullarens GoIF 11 1
Emil Kjellqvist Bullarens GoIF 10 0
Muhammad Wadah Mansour Skredsviks SK 6 1
Danijel Serifovic Svarteborg FK Lag 2 5 0
Jonathan Johansson Bullarens GoIF 5 0
Nils Carlgren IFK Strömstad U-lag 5 1
André Daniel Vieira Soares Smögens IF U-lag 4 0
Farouq Al-Dolaimi IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 4 0
Hamam Kousa Svarteborg FK Lag 2 4 0
San Ali Akbari IFK Strömstad U-lag 4 0
António José Vieira Soares Smögens IF U-lag 3 0
David Hansson Bullarens GoIF 3 0
Johan Hansson Smögens IF U-lag 3 0
Morteza Halimi Bullarens GoIF 3 0
Omar Aziz Gonzales IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 3 0
Omar Mohamed IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 3 0
Oscar Widerberg Bullarens GoIF 3 1
Trajce Osmani Svarteborg FK Lag 2 3 1
William Hjalmar Skredsviks SK 3 0
Yamin Azizi Smögens IF U-lag 3 0
Ahmad Taha IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 2 0
Albin Hiseni IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 2 0
Ali Mohammadi IFK Strömstad U-lag 2 0
Axel Johansson IFK Strömstad U-lag 2 0
Christian Blad Svarteborg FK Lag 2 2 1
Colins Omondi IFK Strömstad U-lag 2 0
Jonathan Arvidsson Svarteborg FK Lag 2 2 0
Khaled Alsaadi Skredsviks SK 2 0
Mattias Molin Hogstorps IF Lag 2 2 0
Mohamed Bozakraft IFK Strömstad U-lag 2 0
Patrik Johansson Smögens IF U-lag 2 0
Reyan Abdulsalam IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 2 0
Shamsadiin Ahmed Muumin Svarteborg FK Lag 2 2 0
Victor Karlsson Smögens IF U-lag 2 0
Viking Törnblad IFK Strömstad U-lag 2 0
Viktor Gustafsson Skredsviks SK 2 0
Alexander Bill Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Ali Sheikh IFK Strömstad U-lag 1 0
Andreas Eriksson Bullarens GoIF 1 0
Blerim Rama Skredsviks SK 1 0
Breno Silveira Barros Hogstorps IF Lag 2 1 0
Cesar Augusto Lata Rocha IFK Strömstad U-lag 1 0
Christian Andersson Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Christoffer Warmbold Skredsviks SK 1 0
Daniel Andersson Skredsviks SK 1 0
Daniel Thuresson IFK Strömstad U-lag 1 0
David Björk IFK Strömstad U-lag 1 0
Dony Luis Ruiz Uriarte IFK Strömstad U-lag 1 0
Emil Berntsson Bullarens GoIF 1 1
Emil Pedersen Hogstorps IF Lag 2 1 0
Felix Vising Skredsviks SK 1 0
Filip Andersson Smögens IF U-lag 1 0
Fowaz Abo Madi Skredsviks SK 1 0
Gustav Johansson Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Gustav Karlsson Smögens IF U-lag 1 0
Hannes Karlsson Skredsviks SK 1 0
Henrik Lundin Bullarens GoIF 1 0
Hussein Hassani IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 1 0
James Menocal Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Jonas Johansson Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Jonathan Henriksson Hogstorps IF Lag 2 1 1
Kevin Hassel Skredsviks SK 1 0
Kevin Kallin Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Khalil Daud IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 1 0
Ludvig Andersson Smögens IF U-lag 1 0
Magnus Johansson Skredsviks SK 1 0
Marcus Rideving Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Markus Niklasson Smögens IF U-lag 1 0
Martin Hernqvist Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Mohamad Alsaadi Skredsviks SK 1 0
Mouhammd Lith Abo Madi IFK Uddevalla Lag 3 1 0
Nando Ramadani Svarteborg FK Lag 2 1 0
Omid Faghihi IFK Strömstad U-lag 1 0
Per Bertil Haglund Hogstorps IF Lag 2 1 1
Rasmus Nilsson Hogstorps IF Lag 2 1 0
Richard Mattsson Bullarens GoIF 1 0
Sajad Hakimi Bullarens GoIF 1 0
Samuel Ljungqvist Smögens IF U-lag 1 0
Özkan Uymaz IFK Strömstad U-lag 1 0
194 11