Statistik - Damer, Träningsmatcher 2019 Västergötland

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Minou Adriansson Alingsås FC United 4 0 0 0
Minou Adriansson Alingsås FC United 2 0 0 0
Minou Adriansson Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 0
Amalia Arvidsson Alingsås FC United 4 1 0 4
Elsa Blomgren Alingsås FC United 4 0 0 0
Jennifer Cronstam Alingsås FC United 5 0 0 0
Jennifer Cronstam Alingsås FC United 3 0 0 0
Jennifer Cronstam Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 0
Alice Eliasson Alingsås FC United 2 0 0 0
Isabell Esser Alingsås FC United 1 1 0 0
Maja Henriksson Alingsås FC United 3 0 0 0
Ronja Henriksson Alingsås FC United 3 1 0 2
Moa Jarl Alingsås FC United 4 0 0 3
Lisa Johansson Alingsås FC United 2 0 0 2
Matilda Larsson Alingsås FC United 2 1 0 0
Amanda Nordberg Alingsås FC United 3 0 0 0
Jennifer Nyström Alingsås FC United 2 0 0 0
Jennifer Nyström Alingsås FC United 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Nyström Alingsås FC United U 1 0 0 0
Tea Olin Alingsås FC United 5 0 0 0
Tea Olin Alingsås FC United 3 0 0 0
Tea Olin Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 0
Ebba Ranieli Alingsås FC United 5 0 0 0
Malin Rönnkvist Alingsås FC United 6 0 0 1
Malin Rönnkvist Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 0
Malin Rönnkvist Alingsås FC United 4 0 0 1
Anna Scavo Alingsås FC United 4 0 0 1
Anna Scavo Alingsås FC United U 1 0 0 0
Anna Scavo Alingsås FC United 3 0 0 1
Olivia Sultan Alingsås FC United 4 0 0 4
Rebecka Sultan Alingsås FC United 3 0 0 3
Sara Svensson Alingsås FC United 2 0 0 0
Sara Svensson Alingsås FC United 1 0 0 0
Sara Svensson Alingsås FC United U 1 0 0 0
Josefin Wiklund Alingsås FC United 3 0 0 1
Josefin Wiklund Alingsås FC United U 1 0 0 0
Josefin Wiklund Alingsås FC United 2 0 0 1
Johanna Carlsson Alingsås FC United U 3 0 0 0
Johanna Carlsson Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 0
Johanna Carlsson Alingsås FC United 1 0 0 0
Emilia Hafström Alingsås FC United U 1 0 0 0
Ida Hemlin Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 0
Lisa "Töllsjö" Johansson Alingsås FC United U 6 0 0 0
Lisa "Töllsjö" Johansson Alingsås FC United U 1 0 0 0
Lisa "Töllsjö" Johansson Alingsås FC United 5 0 0 0
Maja Nilsson Alingsås FC United U 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Ström Alingsås FC United U 3 0 0 10
Linnéa Ström Alingsås FC United 2 0 0 4
Linnéa Ström Alingsås FC United U 1 0 0 6
Hilda Svensson Alingsås FC United U 5 0 0 0
Hilda Svensson Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 0
Hilda Svensson Alingsås FC United 3 0 0 0
Ella Wallfur Skiljic Alingsås FC United U 7 0 0 1
Ella Wallfur Skiljic Alingsås FC United 5 0 0 0
Ella Wallfur Skiljic Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 1
Ina Österlind Alingsås FC United U 7 1 0 2
Ina Österlind Alingsås FC United 5 1 0 0
Ina Österlind Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 2
Molly Östlind Alingsås FC United U 3 0 0 0
Molly Östlind Alingsås FC United U 2 0 0 0
Molly Östlind Alingsås FC United 1 0 0 0
Linda Alm Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Frida Börjesson Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Linn Cronstam Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Felicia Hansen Johnsson Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Saga Hennings Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Isabella Ivarsson Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Wilma Johansson Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Alva Johansson Lundstedt Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Irma Karlsson Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Fatjona Leku Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 1
Nelly Lindström Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 3
Linnea Marquard Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 1
Tindra Rosén Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Carolina Skoog Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Tilda Wold Hedlund Alingsås Kvinnliga IK 1, Damer, Utvecklingsserier 2019 1 0 0 0
Annika Birgersson Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Ida Carlson Arentorp Helås FK 3 0 0 1
Julia Carlsson Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Stina Carlsson Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Vera Engblad Arentorp Helås FK 3 0 0 3
Sanna Eriksson Arentorp Helås FK 2 0 0 2
Natalie Hasselström Arentorp Helås FK 3 0 0 1
Clara Johansson Arentorp Helås FK 3 0 0 0
Emma Johansson Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 1
Therese Johansson Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Emma Käck Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Emma Larsson Arentorp Helås FK 3 0 0 2
Malin Leijer Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Emma Lidberg Arentorp Helås FK 3 0 0 0
Frida Lundgren Arentorp Helås FK 2 0 0 0
Amanda Lundh Arentorp Helås FK 3 0 0 0
Evangelina Möller Arentorp Helås FK 3 0 0 0
Charlotta Norberg Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Stina Restin Fahlgren Arentorp Helås FK 2 0 0 0
Alice Wejshag Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Frida Werner Arentorp Helås FK 1 0 0 0
Wilma Werner Arentorp Helås FK 2 0 0 0
Alexandra Öst Arentorp Helås FK 2 0 0 0
Wilma Almersved Axvalls IF 1 0 0 0
Amanda Andersson Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Julia Andersson Axvalls IF 2 0 0 0
Isa Berggren Sterner Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Matilda Brindbergs Axvalls IF 1 0 0 0
Jennie Eklind Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Linnéa Ekström Engh Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Matilda Maria Johanna Ernius Axvalls IF 1 0 0 0
Linn Falk Axvalls IF 2 0 0 0
Lotta Grönborg Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Petronella Hagman Axvalls IF 1 0 0 0
Hilda Jakobsson Axvalls IF 4 0 0 0
Annie Jinnestål Axvalls IF 4 0 0 0
Caroline Karlsson Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Jenny Krayem Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Victoria Larsson Axvalls IF 2 0 0 1
Nora Lind Axvalls IF 2 0 0 0
Wilma Lind Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Rebecka Lundberg Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Tove Nielsen Axvalls IF 4 0 0 0
Julia Oskarsson Axvalls IF 4 0 0 0
Cindy Ruderi Axvalls IF 4 0 0 1
Amanda Ström Axvalls IF 3 0 0 0
Fanny Svensson Axvalls IF 1 0 0 0
My Torehov Axvalls IF 4 0 0 0
Andréa Verona Grönberg Axvalls IF 1 0 0 1
Therese Björck Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 1
Sandra Eriksson Bergdalens IK A 2 0 0 0
Hannah Falander Fridén Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Julia Gilkes Bergdalens IK A 1 0 0 0
Moa Glans Bergdalens IK A 3 2 0 4
Salli Goharian Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Emma Götlind Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Mery Jadan Bergdalens IK A 2 0 0 0
Mery Jadan Bergdalens IK A 1 0 0 0
Mery Jadan Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Stina Jensen Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 2
Ellen Jerkersson Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Hanna Jiozon Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Marlen Katharina Kelm Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Linnea Liljegärd Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Sara Lindén Bergdalens IK A 2 0 0 0
Tove Lorén Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 1
Amanda Platenik Bergdalens IK A 2 0 0 0
Ida Rölander Bergdalens IK A 1 0 0 0
Frida Sandgren Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Linnéa Björsson Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Linnea Eriksson Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Andrea Forslund Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Saga Fredriksson Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Stina Hansson Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Julia Händén Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Millie Johansson Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Moa Kaspersson Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Elsa Kry Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Catharina Nielsen Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Ebba Nåfält Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Frida Rosenqvist Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Irma Warnicke Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Wiland Bergdalens IK U 4 0 0 0
Linnéa Wiland Bergdalens IK U 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Wiland Bergdalens IK A 3 0 0 0
Josefina Akersten Björsäters IF 2 0 0 0
Fanny Albansson Björsäters IF 2 0 0 0
Stina Albansson Björsäters IF 2 0 0 0
Emmie Dagobert Björsäters IF 2 0 0 0
Julia Fredriksson Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Vilma Fredriksson Björsäters IF 1 0 0 1
Felicia Friberg Björsäters IF 2 0 0 0
Michell Hansson Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Thea Hommel Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Emelie Jakobsson Härling Björsäters IF 2 0 0 0
Sofia Johansson Björsäters IF 2 0 0 0
Alice Karlsson Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Sandi Zuheir Khamiss Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Clara Matiasson Björsäters IF 2 0 0 0
Ebba Norling Hård Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Emelie Norling Hård Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Ellen Ros Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Titti Ros Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Moa Öhgren Björsäters IF 1 0 0 0
Josefine Arvidsson Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Sara Barakovic Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Hanna Berger Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 0
Amanda Forsberg Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Thilda Gegerfelt Rudhager Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Agnes Gustavsson Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Elin Hallqvist Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Alva Henriksson Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Olivia Hjerp Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Olivia Ingvarsson Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Filippa Jonsson Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 1
Matilda Jonsson Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 0
Emma Karlsson Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 0
Ronja Lind Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 0
Natalija Lukic Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 0
Moa Olsson Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Lisa Orebrand Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 0
Ida Oskarsson Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 0
Elsa Skölving Falköpings KIK 2 0 0 0
Matilda Wallén Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Wilma Wallin Falköpings KIK 1 0 0 0
Ida Ahlberg Floby IF 2 0 0 0
Lova Andersson Floby IF 2 0 0 1
Veronica Arvidsson Floby IF 1 0 0 0
Moa Blomgren Floby IF 1 0 0 0
Elin Dahlin Floby IF 1 0 0 0
Emma Frölin Floby IF 2 0 0 0
Wilma Gegerfelt Floby IF 2 0 0 1
Selma Johansson Floby IF 2 0 0 0
Wilma Johansson Floby IF 2 0 0 1
Thilda Jälthammar Floby IF 2 0 0 0
Martina Karlsson Floby IF 2 0 0 0
Ida Lind Floby IF 2 0 0 0
Ida Martinsson Floby IF 2 0 0 3
Frida Pettersson Floby IF 2 0 0 1
Sarah Richardson Floby IF 2 0 0 3
Anna Rosén Floby IF 1 0 0 0
Sara Wahman Floby IF 1 0 0 0
Emilia Abrahamsson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Vilma Almgren Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Julia Andersson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Tilda Andersson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Linnea Carlsson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Annelie Christianson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Elsa De Verdier Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Julia Eriksson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Emelie Fernfelt Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Alexandra Hegg Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Julia Hennessy Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Elvira Johanzon Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Emelie Magnusson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Lina Pettersson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 1
Moa Rasmussen Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Alice Ryberg Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Emmy Ryhd Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Johanna Sandin Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Julia Simring Abrahamsson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Hanna Toresson Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Stina Uddgren Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 2 0 0 0
Edit Zettergren Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Camilla Åsbogård Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör 1 0 0 0
Sara Almqvist Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Alva Ask Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Malin Bylund Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Elma Demirovic Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Frida Enström Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Alice Eriksson Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Lisa Falk Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Christin Gidstedt Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Stina Gustafsson Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Josefin Härnälv Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Stephanie Jackson Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Carolina Larsson Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 1
Julia Smith Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Michaela Sperring Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Elin Strömdahl Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 0
Ellen Ölander Främmestad/Elmer-Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0 0 1
Nathalie Arvidsson Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Sandra Bjerstedt Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Emmelie Björk Fröjered/Korsberga 2 0 0 0
Lisa Fäger Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Eleonora Gericke Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Lova Leijonmarck Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Sandra Leijonmarck Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Andrea Ludvigsson Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Malin Lundgren Fröjered/Korsberga 2 1 0 0
Petra Nilsson Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Amanda Pettersson Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 1
Nova Rilheim Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Ellen Ström Fröjered/Korsberga 2 0 0 0
Hanna Ström Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Sofia Ström Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Felicia Sundelius Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Julia Sundelius Fröjered/Korsberga 2 0 0 0
Nathalie Sundelius Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 1
Rebecka Thorsén Fröjered/Korsberga 1 0 0 0
Hiba Alobeid Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 0
Stina Blomqvist Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 1
Josefine Boije Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 1
Sara Borell Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 0
Malin Eklind Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0 0 0
Louise Enoksson Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 0
Alice Gustavsson Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 0
Somayeh Hosseini Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0 0 0
Tindra Högberg Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 0
Alma Karlsson Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0 0 0
Lina Karlsson Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 1
Hanna Larsson Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 1
Michaela Nordgren Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0 0 0
Albina Sadikovic Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 1
Dea Sadikovic Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 2 0 0 0
Maria Sultan Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0 0 0
Anyarin Suratvutdhinond Andersen Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0 0 0
Elin Ytterberg Gullspång/Hova/Weimer 1 0 0 0
Olivia Abrahamsson Göta BK A 2 0 0 0
Klara Andreasson Göta BK A 2 0 0 2
Esperanza Cáceres Burman Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Julia Christell Göta BK A 2 0 0 0
Agnes Dahlgren Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Alma Fröjd Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Moa Fröjd Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Alice Gidgård Göta BK A 2 0 0 0
Sara Johanna Granqvist Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Julia Hedberg Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Amanda Hellbom Göta BK A 2 0 0 0
Izabella Huhtala Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Isabelle Karlsson Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Klasson Göta BK A 2 0 0 0
Linda Käll Göta BK A 2 0 0 0
Ida Lexberg Göta BK A 2 0 0 0
Hanna Lundin Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Stina Nybelin Göta BK A 2 0 0 0
Frida Sjöberg Hellersjö Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Elvira Thorsson Göta BK A 1 0 0 0
Jeanna De Maré Göteborgs DFF 2 0 0 0
Jeanna De Maré Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Jeanna De Maré Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 0
Rania Hashem Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Olivia Johansson Alcaide Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 2
Elvira Jönsson Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Sofia Reidy Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Annie Skarin Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Olivia Strid Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Emma Berthold Göteborgs DFF U 2 0 0 2
Emma Berthold Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Emma Berthold Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 2
Frida Bremer Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 0
Ebba Eineskog Danielsson Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 1
Jessika Pedersen Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 0
Ioanna Pehlivanidou Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 1
Ella Reidy Göteborgs DFF U 2 0 0 1
Ella Reidy Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Ella Reidy Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 1
Alexandra Silow Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 0
Ella Smith Ygfeldt Göteborgs DFF U 2 0 0 2
Ella Smith Ygfeldt Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 1
Ella Smith Ygfeldt Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 1
Lova Söderberg Göteborgs DFF U 2 0 0 0
Lova Söderberg Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 0
Lova Söderberg Göteborgs DFF 1 0 0 0
Olivia Wahlberg Larsson Göteborgs DFF U 1 0 0 0
Nanna Bergqvist Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Sigyn Bergqvist Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Elsa Björk Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Linn Blom Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Disbrant Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Kajsa Flyckt Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Sandra Johansson Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Caroline Karlsson Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 1
Camilla Kylmänen Sjörén Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 1
Caprice Lau Galvin Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 1
Amanda Lilja Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 1
Wilma Palle Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Agnes Pettersson Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Alexandra Pohlén Göteborgs FF 1 0 0 0
Ella Assarsson Götene FK 1 0 0 2
Sara Bertilsson Götene FK 2 0 0 0
Alice Bly Götene FK 3 0 0 0
Alice Bly Götene FK 2 0 0 0
Alice Bly Götene FK U 1 0 0 0
Wilma Anna Karin Byström Götene FK 2 0 0 1
Ida Christensson Götene FK 2 0 0 0
Ida Christensson Götene FK 1 0 0 0
Ida Christensson Götene FK U 1 0 0 0
Mill Eriksen Götene FK 1 0 0 0
Sofia Hörnell Götene FK 1 0 0 0
Hanna Isaksson Götene FK 2 0 0 0
Alva Jern Götene FK 2 1 0 0
Felicia Kall Götene FK 2 0 0 0
Malin Kall Götene FK 1 0 0 0
Frida Karlsson Götene FK 2 1 0 0
Elin Liljenberg Götene FK 3 0 0 0
Elin Liljenberg Götene FK 1 0 0 0
Elin Liljenberg Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Moa Lugn Götene FK 2 0 0 0
Alice Quasters Götene FK 2 0 0 0
Thea Svensson Götene FK 1 0 0 0
Anna Assarsson Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Sara Christensson Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Amanda Forsell Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Ida Franzén Götene FK U 2 0 0 2
Ida Franzén Götene FK 1 0 0 1
Ida Franzén Götene FK U 1 0 0 1
Ellinor Hjärtqvist Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Annelie Hoff Götene FK U 1 1 0 2
Fanny Hägnander Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Olivia Johansson Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Viktoria Karlsson Götene FK U 1 0 0 0
Julia Lundgren Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Sandra Magnusson Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Moa Spetz Götene FK U 1 0 0 0
Tilda Svensson Götene FK U 3 0 0 0
Tilda Svensson Götene FK U 1 0 0 0
Tilda Svensson Götene FK 2 0 0 0
Gabriella Thor Götene FK U 2 0 0 0
Klara Östrand Götene FK U 2 0 0 1
Leia Alm H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Olivia Alm H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Elin Ericsson H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Alva Erlandsson H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Thea Forser H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Emma Hansson Ivarsson H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Matilda Karlsson H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Elin Larsson H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Victoria Långström H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Rabije Osmani H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Felicia Pettersson H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Filippa Sjögren H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Andréa Svensson H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Emma Widén H E F Valbo BK 1 0 0 0
Filippa Ehn Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Agnes Eklund Ramböl Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Johanna Gunnarsson Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Malin Hallgren Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Amanda Hedelin Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Hjalmarsson Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Amanda Jansson Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 1
Erika Johansson Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Alexandra Jonsson Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 2
Tuva Lund Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Alva Magnell Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Ida Nord Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Ebba Pukari Jeppsson Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 1
Emilia Rinaldo Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Agnes Torpman Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Sanna Widström Hertzöga BK 1 0 0 0
Evelina Abrahamsson Hestra/Grimsås 1 0 0 0
Cassandra Andersson Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Nelly Aronsson Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Paula Berndtsson Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Mathilda Björk Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Tilda Eriksson Hestra/Grimsås 1 0 0 0
Ida Håkansson Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 1
Cornelia Johansson Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
My Johansson Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Amanda Karlsson Hestra/Grimsås 1 0 0 0
Wilma Kron Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Vilma Landberg Hestra/Grimsås 1 0 0 0
Emma Lid Hestra/Grimsås 1 0 0 0
Hilda Martinsson Löf Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Matilda Nilsson Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Vendela Palmqvist Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 1
Alva Rydin Hestra/Grimsås 2 0 0 0
Elin Björklund Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Anna Henningsson Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Alice Hultberg Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Julia Johansson Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Nicklasson Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Sandra Norrby Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Emma Persson Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Smedberg Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Anna Tiberg Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 0
Mjova Walander Hörnebo SK 1 0 0 1
Ida Andersson IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Kelsey Barton IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
My Cato IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Gustafsson IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Sara Hjelm IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Sofia Hjern IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Maja Lundman IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Tilda Lundström IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Felicia Rohlén IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Filippa Sjöberg IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Alma Sjödahl IFK Norrköping FK 1 0 0 0
Ella Boström IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Hanna Boström IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 1
Elin Dahlström IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Elvira Darolf IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Cornelia Holgersson IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 1
Linnéa Klar Jones IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 4
Maja Larsson IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Saga Lidén IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 1
Alicia Lillerskog IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Alice Lundqvist IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Tova Pettersson IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Moa Schönning IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 1
Novalee Segerblad IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Alicia Svensson IFK Tidaholm 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Öhgren IFK Tidaholm 1 0 0 0
Stina Öhgren IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0
Lejla Ahmetkadic IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Aisha Ajeti IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Olivia Almqvist IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Iman Abdelrahim Awadalla IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Enekeleda Doroci IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Dafina Gashi IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Laura Georgi IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Elisia Keryo IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Aneska Lagos Escudero IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Khadra Mohamed IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Zamzam Mohamed IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Maido Muhdiin Omar IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Dhurata Peci IFK Trollhättan 1 0 0 0
Ronja Cisterna IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Samantha Claesson IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Susette Claesson IFK Örby 2 0 0 2
Stina Eriksson Flykt IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Nora Hultgren IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Emma Johansson IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Annika Jonsson IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Stina Karlström IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Tilda Larsson IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Anna Lundstedt IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Julia Nyberg IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Frida Olsson IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Maja Ragnewall IFK Örby 2 0 0 0
Felicia Söderberg IFK Örby 2 0 1 2
Klara Andersson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 0
Emilia Antonsson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 1
Gabriella Björk IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 1
Nora Eliasson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 0
Sabina Eriksson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 0
Amanda Johnsson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 0
Emma Johnsson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 0
Elin Karlsson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 0
Sanna Månsson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 0
Ida Ohlson IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 3
Lisa Redlund IFK Öxnevalla 1 0 0 2
Fatimah Al-Attwani IK Friscopojkarna 1 0 0 0
Olivia Balagna-Ranin IK Friscopojkarna 3 0 0 0
Emma Bengtsson IK Friscopojkarna 4 0 0 0
Maja Bertilsson IK Friscopojkarna 4 0 0 0
Hanna Branmark IK Friscopojkarna 4 0 0 0
Annelie Carli IK Friscopojkarna 3 0 0 2
Thea Edrud IK Friscopojkarna 1 0 0 0
Felicia Helgesson IK Friscopojkarna 1 0 0 0
Moa Johansson IK Friscopojkarna 1 0 0 0
Cecilia Jonsson IK Friscopojkarna 3 0 0 0
Andrea Lundell IK Friscopojkarna 2 0 0 0
Bailey Danille Mc Donough IK Friscopojkarna 4 0 0 1
Lovisa Närhi IK Friscopojkarna 1 0 0 1
Elena Pettersson IK Friscopojkarna 4 0 1 0
Linda Philipsson IK Friscopojkarna 3 0 0 0
Alexandra Schwartz IK Friscopojkarna 1 0 0 0
Amanda Sundkvist IK Friscopojkarna 3 0 0 0
Hanna Svärd IK Friscopojkarna 1 0 0 0
Linda Tomingas IK Friscopojkarna 1 0 0 0
Emilia Troije IK Friscopojkarna 3 0 0 0
Emelie Wrangmo IK Friscopojkarna 4 0 0 2
Louise Zackrisson IK Friscopojkarna 2 0 0 0
Rebecca Ärlsjö IK Friscopojkarna 3 0 0 0
Stina Adamsson IK Gauthiod 3 1 0 1
Anna Ahlstrand IK Gauthiod 1 0 0 0
Matilda Ahlstrand IK Gauthiod 3 1 0 0
Josefin Andersson IK Gauthiod 4 0 0 1
Moa Andersson IK Gauthiod 4 0 0 0
Linnéa Bergman IK Gauthiod 3 0 0 0
Alice Falkebäck IK Gauthiod 3 0 0 1
Alexandra Hermansson IK Gauthiod 2 0 0 0
Stina Högemark IK Gauthiod 4 0 0 2
Moa Hötomt IK Gauthiod 3 0 0 0
Sara Johannesson IK Gauthiod 3 0 0 0
Lisa Johansson IK Gauthiod 2 0 0 0
Moa Leverin IK Gauthiod 2 0 0 0
Hanna Lundmark IK Gauthiod 3 0 0 0
Hilma Lundqvist IK Gauthiod 2 0 0 0
Ida Mörk IK Gauthiod 4 0 0 1
Sofia Olsson IK Gauthiod 3 0 0 1
Sigrid Verngren IK Gauthiod 4 0 0 2
Stina Österberg IK Gauthiod 1 0 0 0
Ellen Alström IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Davidsson IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Mathilda Eljas IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Frida Emilsson IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Linnea Gustafsson IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 1 0 0
Anna Holmqvist IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Klara Johansson IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Sara Johansson IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Hanna Magnusson IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Malin Skoglund IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Stella Ullberg IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Ida Vestman IK Rössö Uddevalla A-Lag 1 0 0 0
Nellie Andersson IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Evelina Brag IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Hanna Comnell IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Lina Eriksson IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Céline Gysenius IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Alicia Hansson IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Alva Hed IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Saga Holm IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Sandra Holm IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Cornelia Jarving IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Sara Johnsson IS Halmia 1 0 0 0
Tilda Lindau IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Emmy Lundkvist IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Matilda Olsson IS Halmia 1 0 0 1
Frida Ottosson IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Evelina Persson IS Halmia 2 0 0 0
Emelie Börjesson Jitex Mölndal BK 3 0 0 0
Sofie Erlandsson Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0 0 2
Anna Erlingmark Jitex Mölndal BK 3 0 0 0
Anna Flakberg Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 0 0
Julia Hellström Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0 0 0
Hanna Kohl Jitex Mölndal BK 3 0 0 0
Fanny Linderoth Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0 0 0
Sarah Mellouk Jitex Mölndal BK 3 0 0 1
Camilla Olsson Jitex Mölndal BK 3 0 0 0
Ema Paljevic Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0 0 0
Lina Reinl Jitex Mölndal BK 3 0 0 0
Nora Rönnfors Jitex Mölndal BK 3 0 0 2
Pernilla Sennewald Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0 0 1
Tove Sjödin Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 0 0
Julia Strahl Jitex Mölndal BK 3 1 0 0
Anna Svedman Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0 0 0
Kristin Svensson Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0 0 0
Emma Thölin Jitex Mölndal BK 3 0 0 0
Jenny Ulfström Jitex Mölndal BK 1 0 0 0
Moa Eklund Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Evelina Hall Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Stina Hellberg Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 1
Felicia Holmberg Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Felicia Jastré Högberg Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Ella Linder Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Isabel Mc Conell Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 1
Emelie Ottosson Lundstedt Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Seth Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Felicia Svensson Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Mirjam Söderström Jitex Mölndal BK U 1 0 0 0
Natalie Andersson Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 1 0 0
Johanna Axelsson Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Hilda Boman Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Emelie Brindbergs Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Kajsa Carlsson Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Erica Dubar Jonasson Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Alma Ederborn Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Victoria Ekdén Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Matilda Krantz Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 1 0 0
Moa Kvarnsten Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Alma Lundqvist Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Elin Lundqvist Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Klara Svensson Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 1
Caroline Wall Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Leia Wall Jung-Kvänum 10 IF 1 0 0 0
Amanda Bergstrand Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Johanna Blomberg Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Ninni Brandt Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Emma Carlsson Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Nicola El-Maalouf Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Amanda Elofsson Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Sandra Fyhr Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Emma Grönbäck Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Caroline Margareta Hedman Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Annie Josefsson Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Paktinat Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Mathilda Wakk Kabel Åttio/Byttorp 1 0 0 0
Ellen Abrahamsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Elin Andersson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Tova Andreasson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Emma Backtun Larsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Alva Bergkvist Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 0
Ellen Boström Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Wilma Boström Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Anna Davidsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0 0 0
Anna Ebbesson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Ida Erlandsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 1
Anna Everås Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 0
Molly Fernebrand Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Nellie Flodin Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0 0 0
Maja Gustafsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Arjeta Halilaj Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Sigrid Hallén Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 3
Jedidah Hjalmarsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 4 0 0 2
Nathalie Hjalmarsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 0
Ella Högfeldt Johlbring Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0 0 0
Alexandra Johansson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0 0 1
Elina Johnsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Moa Karlsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 0
Linnea Lagerqvist Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 1
Ellen Larsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0 0 0
Nellie Larsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 0
Frida Lindqvist Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Johanna Lindqvist Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 0
Felicia Lundgren Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 0
Frida Lundgren Kindaholm/Svenljunga 3 0 0 0
Kristina Mellberg Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0 0 0
Sara Nilsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 1
Matilda Odqvist Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Sandberg Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Sandra Sjöberg Kindaholm/Svenljunga 2 0 0 0
Erna Smajlovic Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0 0 0
Stella Alvstad Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Sarah Berkling Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Disa Brorsson Lerums IS 1 0 0 1
Emma Brydolf Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Moa Dubow Lerums IS 1 0 0 1
Ellinor Falck Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Ebba Frick Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Elin Hansson Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Filippa Mellingsäter Lerums IS 1 0 0 2
Alice Söndergaard Lerums IS 1 0 0 3
Elin Tegnér Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Filippa Thunell Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Therese Wennergren Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Hanna Wijk Lerums IS 1 0 0 0
Alva Andersson Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Maja Andersson Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0 0 0
Stina Bengtsson Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Louise Ehn Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Halina Fritsch Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Anna Ivehag Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 1
Ebba Karlsson Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Linn Karlsson Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Jennifer Malmevik Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Sara Olsson Jalo Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0 0 0
Elin Sandén Levene-Skogslunds IF 1 0 0 0
Alva Stolt Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Ellinor Svensson Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Malin Svensson Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 1
Anna Wedner Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Emelie Östergård Levene-Skogslunds IF 2 0 0 0
Sara Alexandersson Lidköpings FK 3 0 0 0
Alice Andersson Lidköpings FK 4 0 0 0
Gabriella Batmani Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Mona Chahrour Lidköpings FK 3 0 0 1
Mona Chahrour Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Mona Chahrour Lidköpings FK 2 0 0 1
Felicia Edgren Lidköpings FK 4 0 0 0
Sarah Gorham Lidköpings FK 2 0 0 0
Maja Green Lidköpings FK 4 0 0 0
Ebba Handfast Lidköpings FK 3 0 0 0
Moa Heinulf Lidköpings FK 4 0 0 0
Evelina Klasson Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Sandra Lagerbratt Lidköpings FK 3 0 0 1
Lina Larsson Lidköpings FK 2 0 0 0
Caroline Olsson Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Linnea Prambrant Lidköpings FK 4 1 0 0
Kendra Prince Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Taylor Townsend Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Tova Frisk Lidköpings FK F19 2 0 0 0
Tova Frisk Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Tova Frisk Vinninga AIF 1 0 0 0
Lisa Högmark Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Julia Jansson Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Emma Josefsson Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Irma Jusanovic Lidköpings FK F19 2 0 0 1
Irma Jusanovic Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Irma Jusanovic Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 1
Alice Klasson Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Karin Kronberg Lidköpings FK F19 2 0 0 0
Karin Kronberg Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Karin Kronberg Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Clara Källgren Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Anna Larsson Lidköpings FK F19 2 0 0 1
Anna Larsson Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Anna Larsson Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 1
Frida Lefwander Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Clara Svensson Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 0
Stina Thomsen Lidköpings FK F19 2 0 0 1
Stina Thomsen Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 0
Stina Thomsen Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 1
Linn Åkegård Lidköpings FK F19 1 0 0 1
Emelie Andersson Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 2
Ella Anwell Ljungskile SK 1 0 0 0
Alice Biltmark Ljungskile SK 1 0 0 0
Hanna Egestål Ljungskile SK 1 0 0 0
Filippa Hedlund Ljungskile SK 1 0 0 0
Alva Iglicar Berntsson Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 0
Alice Jensen Ljungskile SK 3 0 0 1
Linnéa Jensen Ljungskile SK 3 0 0 5
Linn Johansson Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 0
Lina Karlsson Ljungskile SK 3 0 0 0
Susanna Karlsson Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 0
Andrienne Larsson Ljungskile SK 3 0 0 0
Alina Leje Bjelkholm Ljungskile SK 3 0 0 2
Saga Lyckhage Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 2
Lisa Malmeling Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 1
Matilda Markbrant Ljungskile SK 1 0 0 0
Anni Mattsson Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 2
Julia Ringmark Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 0
Maja Ringmark Ljungskile SK 2 0 0 0
Wilma Snis Ljungskile SK 1 0 0 0
Elsa Steen Ljungskile SK 1 0 0 0
Ida Sölsnaes Sjöberg Ljungskile SK 3 0 0 0
Alice Thorild Ljungskile SK 3 0 0 0
Ellica Andersson Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0 0 0
Anna Axén Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0 0 0
Matilda Bertilsson Lödöse Nygård IK 4 0 0 1
Sandra Björk Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0 0 0
Emma Butkovic Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Heinerås Lödöse Nygård IK 4 0 0 0
Jessica Johannesson Lödöse Nygård IK 5 0 0 2
Elina Johansson Lödöse Nygård IK 6 0 0 0
Matilda Johansson Lödöse Nygård IK 6 0 0 3
Alexandra Johnsson Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0 0 0
Gabriella Jonasson Lödöse Nygård IK 2 0 0 0
Hanna Karlsson Lödöse Nygård IK 3 0 0 0
Wilma Karlsson Lödöse Nygård IK 4 1 0 0
Josefin Kivistö Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0 0 1
Ella Larsson Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0 0 2
Emilia Löfström Lödöse Nygård IK 5 1 0 2
Evelina Löfström Lödöse Nygård IK 6 0 0 2
Tilda Magnusson Tell Lödöse Nygård IK 4 0 0 2
Sara Mononen Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0 0 0
Embla Petersdotter Lödöse Nygård IK 5 0 0 1
Jennifer Rosén Lödöse Nygård IK 5 0 1 1
Jennifer Thiel Lödöse Nygård IK 1 0 0 0
Ida Andersson Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Julia Bryngelfors Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Anna Gustafsson Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Therese Hagbyhn Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Tilda Holmér Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Jonson Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Julia Lindster Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Malin Lundin Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Malm Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Amanda Roos Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 1
My Wallin Mariebo IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Emelie Abrahamsson Mariedals IK 2 0 0 1
Ellen Andersson Mariedals IK 3 0 0 0
Ellen Andersson Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Ellen Andersson Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Jessica Bengtsson Mariedals IK 2 0 0 0
Jessica Bengtsson Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Jessica Bengtsson Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Ida Ekelund Mariedals IK 3 0 0 0
Ida Ekelund Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Ida Ekelund Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Jasmine Grudemo Mariedals IK 2 0 0 2
Jasmine Grudemo Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Jasmine Grudemo Mariedals IK 1 0 0 2
Sandra Gunnarsson Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Maria Gustafsson Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Hallqvist Mariedals IK 4 0 0 0
Lovisa Hallqvist Mariedals IK 3 0 0 0
Lovisa Hallqvist Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Elin Hedlund Mariedals IK 5 0 0 3
Elin Hedlund Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Elin Hedlund Mariedals IK 3 0 0 3
Elin Hjalmarsson Mariedals IK 2 0 0 0
Elin Hjalmarsson Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Elin Hjalmarsson Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Isagel Josefsson Mariedals IK 4 0 0 0
Isagel Josefsson Mariedals IK 3 0 0 0
Isagel Josefsson Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Maija Komulainen Mariedals IK 2 0 0 1
Linnéa Pettersson Mariedals IK 2 0 0 0
Elin Resmark Mariedals IK 2 0 0 0
Elin Resmark Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Elin Resmark Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Ida Risberg Mariedals IK 3 0 0 2
Ida Risberg Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Ida Risberg Mariedals IK 2 0 0 2
Livia Ahern Freij Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Livia Ahern Freij Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Livia Ahern Freij Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Ashin Akram Mariedals IK U 4 0 0 0
Ashin Akram Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Ashin Akram Mariedals IK 2 0 0 0
Elin Borre Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Anna Claesson Mariedals IK U 3 0 0 0
Anna Claesson Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Anna Claesson Mariedals IK 2 0 0 0
Tilda Edenvik Mariedals IK U 4 0 0 0
Tilda Edenvik Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Tilda Edenvik Mariedals IK 3 0 0 0
Julia Henriksson Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Ebba Johansson Mariedals IK U 4 0 0 3
Ebba Johansson Mariedals IK 3 0 0 2
Ebba Johansson Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 1
Elin Johansson Mariedals IK U 4 0 0 2
Elin Johansson Mariedals IK 3 0 0 1
Elin Johansson Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 1
Amelie Oscar Mariedals IK U 4 0 0 0
Amelie Oscar Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Amelie Oscar Mariedals IK 2 0 0 0
Julia Parfält Mariedals IK U 3 0 0 0
Julia Parfält Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Julia Parfält Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Thi Phuong Kieu Phan Mariedals IK U 3 0 0 0
Thi Phuong Kieu Phan Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Thi Phuong Kieu Phan Mariedals IK 1 0 0 0
Nora Sandberg Mariedals IK U 2 0 0 0
Hanna Tossavainen Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Amanda Warnicke Mariedals IK U 1 0 0 0
Stina Andersson Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0 0 0
Louise de Jongh Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 1
Anna Gustafsson Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0 0 0
Caroline Karlsson Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0 0 0
Emilia Karlsson Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 0
Ella Kvarnrud Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0 0 0
Johanna Lundstedt Mariestads BoIS FF 2 1 0 0
Elin Persson Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 0
Julia Pettersson Mariestads BoIS FF 3 1 0 0
Julia Pettersson Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Julia Pettersson Mariestads BoIS FF 2 1 0 0
Tyra Roslund Mariestads BoIS FF 3 0 0 0
Tyra Roslund Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 0
Tyra Roslund Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Ellen Tyyni Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 0
Ellen Tyyni Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0 0 0
Ellen Tyyni Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Elin Wallskog Fahlgren Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 0
Wilma Wallskog Fahlgren Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 0
Wilma Wallskog Fahlgren Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0 0 0
Wilma Wallskog Fahlgren Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Natalia Andersson Mariestads BoIS FF U 2 0 0 0
Natalia Andersson Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Natalia Andersson Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0 0 0
Ebba Fahlén Mariestads BoIS FF U 3 0 0 0
Ebba Fahlén Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Ebba Fahlén Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 0
Lisa Lindh Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Victoria Möller Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Alva Rydbjer Mariestads BoIS FF U 3 0 0 0
Alva Rydbjer Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Alva Rydbjer Mariestads BoIS FF 2 0 0 0
Rebecka Sunesson Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 1
Sofia Tolonen Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Nikola Trzeciak Mariestads BoIS FF U 2 0 0 0
Nikola Trzeciak Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Nikola Trzeciak Mariestads BoIS FF 1 0 0 0
Sofia Wenell Landenmark Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Ellen Vestlund Mariestads BoIS FF U 1 0 0 0
Maria Andersson Mellby IK 3 0 0 0
Wilma Arvidsson Mellby IK 3 0 0 0
Malin Björkman Mellby IK 3 0 0 0
Matilda Blomqvist Mellby IK 2 0 0 0
Ida Christensson Ström Mellby IK 2 0 0 3
Linnéa Eklund Mellby IK 2 0 0 1
Stina Franzén Mellby IK 2 0 0 0
Johanna Gustafsson Mellby IK 3 0 0 0
Josefine Gustafsson Mellby IK 3 0 0 0
Josefine Johansson Mellby IK 3 0 0 1
Susanna Karlsson Mellby IK 3 0 0 3
Kamilla Nylén Lundquist Mellby IK 1 0 0 1
Beatrix Pettersson Wall Mellby IK 3 0 0 0
Åsa Svensson Mellby IK 1 0 0 2
Charlotta Törnberg Mellby IK 3 0 0 0
Linnéa Wallgren Mellby IK 2 0 0 4
Elin Åhs Blomberg Mellby IK 3 0 0 1
Julia Andersson Nittorps IK A 4 0 0 1
Matilda Axelsson Nittorps IK A 4 0 0 0
Josefine Axengren Nittorps IK A 1 0 0 0
Ebba Berglund Nittorps IK A 4 0 0 0
Fanny Björendahl Nittorps IK A 4 0 0 0
Malin Emanuelsson Nittorps IK A 5 0 0 0
Malin Emanuelsson Nittorps IK A 4 0 0 0
Malin Emanuelsson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Alice Gustafsson Nittorps IK A 2 0 0 0
Alice Gustafsson Nittorps IK A 1 0 0 0
Alice Gustafsson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Elin Hultin Nittorps IK A 5 0 0 0
Maja Johansson Nittorps IK A 3 0 0 0
Maja Johansson Nittorps IK A 2 0 0 0
Maja Johansson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Wilma Johansson Nittorps IK A 6 0 0 0
Wilma Johansson Nittorps IK A 5 0 0 0
Wilma Johansson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Emma Josefsson Nittorps IK A 2 0 0 0
Charmaine Kindgren Nittorps IK A 4 0 0 0
Elvira Röpke Nittorps IK A 2 0 0 1
Clara Sjögren Nittorps IK A 6 0 0 2
Clara Sjögren Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Clara Sjögren Nittorps IK A 5 0 0 2
Elisia Svensson Nittorps IK A 3 0 0 0
Elisia Svensson Nittorps IK A 2 0 0 0
Elisia Svensson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Isabell Svensson Nittorps IK A 3 0 0 0
Isabell Svensson Nittorps IK A 2 0 0 0
Isabell Svensson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Tova Svensson Nittorps IK A 2 0 0 0
Alma Öberg Nittorps IK A 4 0 0 0
Lova Eriksson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Saga Gustafsson Nittorps IK U 3 0 0 0
Saga Gustafsson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Saga Gustafsson Nittorps IK A 2 0 0 0
Hanna Johansson Nittorps IK U 6 0 0 0
Hanna Johansson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Hanna Johansson Nittorps IK A 5 0 0 0
Malin Johansson Nittorps IK U 6 0 0 0
Malin Johansson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Malin Johansson Nittorps IK A 5 0 0 0
Moa Johansson Nittorps IK U 2 0 0 0
Moa Johansson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Moa Johansson Nittorps IK A 1 0 0 0
Alva Mårtensson Nittorps IK U 4 0 0 0
Alva Mårtensson Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Alva Mårtensson Nittorps IK A 3 0 0 0
Alice Nyman Nittorps IK U 2 0 0 0
Alice Nyman Nittorps IK U 1 0 0 0
Alice Nyman Nittorps IK A 1 0 0 0
Louise Andersson Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Mikaela Andersson Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Maria Annas Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Malin Bergåker Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Maria Börjel Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Silva Carlstein Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Stina Gustavsson Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Lisa Jakobsson Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Ebba Larsson Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Magdalena Metsä Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Linnea Nordling Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 1
Jessica Persson Norra Fågelås IF 1 0 0 0
Lina Albertsson Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Maja Blanck Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Ebba Dahlqvist Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Karin From Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Lisa Halldin Orust FC 1 0 0 1
Emelie Kinle Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Emelie Larsson Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Linda Nilsson Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Elin Persson Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Julia Skoglund Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Felicia Sköld Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Julia Stenman Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Maria Therése Svensson Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Ulrika Tartagni Orust FC 1 0 0 0
Stella Andersson Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Isabelle Asplund Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Axelia Hansson Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Åsa Hansson Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Amanda Harlin Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Olivia Holmström Qviding FIF 1 0 0 1
Josefine Jakobson Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Hannah Knapton Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Karolina Kärnsund Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Amna Lihovic Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Michelle Lundgren Qviding FIF 1 0 0 1
Isabelle Löfvendahl Qviding FIF 1 0 0 1
Alexandra Roholt Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Violeta Sekiraca Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Ström Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Alice Uddberg Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Victoria Uppman Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Hanna Wahlin Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Caroline Wasenius Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Pauline Wålemark Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Vilma Wålemark Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Gliddel Zapanta Qviding FIF 1 0 0 0
Stina Algotsson Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Marlene Andersson Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Cornelia Dagobert Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Anna Furusköld Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Emelie Hedvall Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Elin Ljung Milton Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Sara Lönnerud Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Tova Pettersson Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Stina Rask Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Julia Svensson Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Tengbom Rackeby/Kållandsö 1 0 0 0
Malin Andersson Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Alice Gustafsson Råda BK 1 0 0 0
My Hallin Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Sofia Karlsson Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Elsa Kjörk Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Reena Lindell Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Matilda Magnusson Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Maria Makhoul Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Hilda Mann Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Amanda Reinhardt Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Malin Svensson Råda BK 1 0 0 0
Alexandra Blom Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Elvira Eriksson Mujezinovic Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Hane Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Clara Heiche Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Izabell Johansson Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Frida Jonsson Aspelin Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Kristensen Rävåsens IK 1 1 0 0
Elin Lindbäck Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Madeleine Melander Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Isabelle Olsson Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 1
Hanna Sahlén Rävåsens IK 1 1 0 0
Amandha Sjöberg Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Ström Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 3
Sara Öjebo Rävåsens IK 1 0 0 4
Pernilla Antonsson Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Vera Dahl Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Wilma Degermosse Saleby/Järpås 2 0 0 0
Maja Franzén Saleby/Järpås 1 0 0 0
Kristine Haraldstad Sannum Saleby/Järpås 2 0 0 0
Moa Lans Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Elin Larsson Saleby/Järpås 2 0 0 0
Michelle Lundquist Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Hanna Mellström Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Elin Olsson Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Lisa Olsson Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Greta Persson Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Maja Stenberg Saleby/Järpås 2 0 0 0
Rebecka Ström Smedberg Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Ella Svensson Saleby/Järpås 3 0 0 0
Julia Andersson Sils IF 1 0 0 0
Lisa Bohman Sils IF 1 0 0 0
Alma Fornegård Sils IF 2 0 0 0
Moa Franzén Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Alice Fredriksson Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Viktoria Friberg Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Louise Karlsson Sils IF 2 0 0 0
Marta Mogren Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Julia Morin Sils IF 1 0 0 0
Vilma Persson Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Jessica Pettersson Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Ida Seth Johansson Sils IF 2 0 0 0
Matilda Sixtensson Sils IF 2 0 0 0
Olivia Sjöberg Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Amanda Staberg Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Ella Strid Sils IF 3 0 0 0
Rebecka Sunnergren Sils IF 2 0 0 0
Josefine Walker Sils IF 3 0 0 2
Sofia Adolfsson Sjuntorps IF 2 0 0 3
Verona Alfredsson Sjuntorps IF 3 0 0 0
Sofia Bergqvist Sjuntorps IF 2 0 0 0
Sandra Eriksson Sjuntorps IF 3 0 0 2
Sandra Maria Kris Fredriksson Sjuntorps IF 2 0 0 0
Elin Gustafsson Sjuntorps IF 1 0 0 0
Jovana Jacobsen Ignjatovic Sjuntorps IF 1 0 0 0
Ida Johansson Sjuntorps IF 2 0 0 0
Angelica Josefsson Sjuntorps IF 2 0 0 0
Louise Kjell Petersen Sjuntorps IF 3 0 0 2
Stina Magnusson Sjuntorps IF 1 0 0 0
Sandra Olsson Sjuntorps IF 3 0 0 0
Linnea Petersen Sjuntorps IF 3 0 0 0
Elin Roos Sjuntorps IF 1 1 0 0
Jelena Skogstad Sjuntorps IF 3 0 0 1
Rebecka Stavrelid Sjuntorps IF 3 0 0 0
Sara Wallstedt Sjuntorps IF 3 0 0 0
Amelie Wetterlund Sjuntorps IF 3 1 0 0
Cornelia Andersson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 4 0 0 1
Nathalie Andersson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 2 0 0 0
Annie Arvidsson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 4 0 0 0
Annie Arvidsson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 2 0 0 0
Annie Arvidsson Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 0
Sandra Bjurteg Sjömarkens IF A Dam 2 0 0 0
Elma Huremovic Sjömarkens IF A Dam 3 0 0 0
Elma Huremovic Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0 0 0
Elma Huremovic Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 0
Alva Johansson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 3 0 0 0
Angelika Johansson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0 0 1
Fanny Johansson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 4 1 0 1
Johanna Kalinskij Köhlquist Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0 0 0
Emilia Lahode Sjömarkens IF A Dam 2 0 0 0
Ellen Larsson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 4 0 0 1
Cornelia Lind Kékesy Sjömarkens IF A Dam 4 0 0 0
Leann Nyström Sjömarkens IF A Dam 4 0 0 1
Olivia Olofsson Sjömarkens IF A Dam 3 0 0 0
Rebecka Riestola Sjömarkens IF A Dam 3 1 0 0
Rebecka Riestola Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Riestola Sjömarkens IF A Dam 2 1 0 0
Gabriella Uddh Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0 0 0
Sara Westberg Sjömarkens IF A Dam 4 0 0 2
Sara Westberg Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 1
Sara Westberg Sjömarkens IF A Dam 3 0 0 1
Lia Wiking Sjömarkens IF A Dam 3 0 0 0
Lia Wiking Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0 0 0
Lia Wiking Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 0
Hanna Backlund Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Izabella Bergström Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Emily Bohlin Sjömarkens IF U Dam 4 0 0 0
Emily Bohlin Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 0
Emily Bohlin Sjömarkens IF A Dam 2 0 0 0
Matilda Borglund Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 0
Nellie Carlberg Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Alice Davidsson Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Josefin Gustafsson Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Hanna Johansson Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Emelie Jordanius Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Wilma Kindlund Sjömarkens IF U Dam 3 0 0 0
Wilma Kindlund Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 0
Wilma Kindlund Sjömarkens IF A Dam 1 0 0 0
Wilma Ljung Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Josefine Mainwaring Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 1
Elsa Melldén Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Emelie Nyman Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 0
Stina Steinarsdotter Sjömarkens IF U Dam 2 0 0 0
Cassandra Ärlig Sjömarkens IF U Dam 1 0 0 0
Vilma Bogren Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Kajsa Ek Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Thea Ek Skara FC 1 0 0 0
Amino Farah Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Pauline Finbom Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Linnea Gillberg Skara FC 1 0 0 0
Malin Gyltman Skara FC 1 0 0 0
Jasmin Hernandez Skara FC 1 0 0 0
Elin Jannesson Skara FC 1 0 0 0
Greta Jonsson Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Signe Jonsson Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Hanna Karlsson Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Marielle Karlsson Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Anna Pettersson Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Sara Rosenkilde Skara FC 2 1 0 0
Arlinda Sagonjeva Skara FC 2 0 0 1
Thea Stjärne Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Emilia Tildeberg Skara FC 2 0 0 0
Esmeralda Wannberg Skara FC 1 0 0 0
Madelene Agernäs Skepplanda BTK 2 0 0 0
Sandra Alvenby Skepplanda BTK 2 0 0 0
Linn Bergstedt Skepplanda BTK 4 0 0 1
Hanna Classon Skepplanda BTK 4 0 0 0
Josefin Classon Skepplanda BTK 1 0 0 0
Amanda Errind Skepplanda BTK 2 0 0 0
Linnea Fransson Skepplanda BTK 2 0 0 0
Hanna Hallberg Skepplanda BTK 1 0 0 0
Charlotta Hillebjer Skepplanda BTK 4 0 0 2
Josefine Johansson Skepplanda BTK 3 0 0 0
Sanna Johansson Skepplanda BTK 2 0 0 0
Emilia Kalin Skepplanda BTK 1 0 0 0
Nicolina Kalin Skepplanda BTK 3 0 0 0
Linnea Karjalainen Skepplanda BTK 4 0 0 0
Lina Karlsson Skepplanda BTK 1 0 0 0
Moa Ljunggren Karlsson Skepplanda BTK 3 0 0 0
Agnes Lycke Skepplanda BTK 4 0 0 0
Emma Molin Skepplanda BTK 2 0 0 0
Josefin Olsson Skepplanda BTK 2 0 0 0
Sofia Olsson Skepplanda BTK 3 0 0 2
Evelina Persson Skepplanda BTK 4 0 0 0
Ann-Sofi Råneby Johannesson Skepplanda BTK 3 0 0 0
Mikaela Ögren Skepplanda BTK 1 0 0 0
Mia Andersson Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 0
Jessica Backman Skoftebyns IF 5 0 0 0
Mirjam Bader Skoftebyns IF 2 0 0 1
Emilia Bengtsson Skoftebyns IF 3 1 0 0
Michaela Blomgren Skoftebyns IF 1 0 0 0
Emma Eriksson Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 0
Viktoria Hummerhielm Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 2
Linn Hägg Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 0
Jennifer Jansson Skoftebyns IF 5 0 0 0
Wilma Jansson Skoftebyns IF 3 0 0 0
Anna Johansson Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 0
Jessica Johansson Skoftebyns IF 3 0 0 0
Mathilda Johansson Skoftebyns IF 2 0 0 0
Caroline Jönsson Skoftebyns IF 3 1 0 0
Ella Kolsmyr Skoftebyns IF 2 0 0 0
Anna Larsson Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 1
Brittney Lawrence Skoftebyns IF 3 0 0 1
Linnéa Lundberg Skoftebyns IF 2 0 0 0
Andrea Markusson Skoftebyns IF 2 0 0 0
Isa Mossberg Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 0
Annika Möller Skoftebyns IF 3 0 0 0
Sara Persson Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 0
Desire Saad Skoftebyns IF 5 0 0 1
Elin Svenungsson Rydén Skoftebyns IF 4 0 0 0
Linn Wester Skoftebyns IF 3 0 0 3
Jennifer Almkvist Skoftebyns IF U 3 0 0 0
Ebba Antic Skoftebyns IF U 2 0 0 0
Filippa Berglund Skoftebyns IF U 3 0 0 2
Olivia Berglund Skoftebyns IF U 3 0 0 0
Elsa Bjurström Skoftebyns IF U 4 0 0 2
Elsa Bjurström Skoftebyns IF 1 0 0 0
Elsa Bjurström Skoftebyns IF U 3 0 0 2
Kaltrina Brahimaj Skoftebyns IF U 3 0 0 0
Saga Carlsson Sävström Skoftebyns IF U 2 0 0 0
Edisa Dinaj Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Sofija Djenadija Skoftebyns IF U 4 0 0 0
Sofija Djenadija Skoftebyns IF U 3 0 0 0
Sofija Djenadija Skoftebyns IF 1 0 0 0
Maja Eriksson Skoftebyns IF U 3 0 0 0
Maja Eriksson Skoftebyns IF U 2 0 0 0
Maja Eriksson Skoftebyns IF 1 0 0 0
Elsa Gerborn Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Maja Karlsson Skoftebyns IF U 3 0 0 0
Ester Kolsmyr Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Johanna Magnusson Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Manda Magnusson Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Anna Martinsson Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Moa Negård Tängerby Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Malva Nyrén Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Ellen Oskarsson Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Loella Preihs Skoftebyns IF U 2 0 0 1
Märta Ringqvist Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Greta Risberg Skoftebyns IF U 2 0 0 0
Lovisa Thorén Skoftebyns IF U 1 0 0 0
Matilda Andersson Skultorps IF 2 0 0 1
Beata Bergman Skultorps IF 3 0 0 0
Beata Bergman Skultorps IF 2 0 0 0
Beata Bergman Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Johanna Briland Skultorps IF 1 0 0 0
Alicia Carlsson Skultorps IF 3 0 0 0
Alicia Carlsson Skultorps IF 2 0 0 0
Alicia Carlsson Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Emma Forsell Skultorps IF 2 0 0 0
Karin Hamilton Lantz Skultorps IF 2 0 0 1
Karin Hamilton Lantz Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Karin Hamilton Lantz Skultorps IF 1 0 0 1
Elina Ingvarsson Skultorps IF 1 0 0 0
Amanda Johansson Skultorps IF 2 1 0 0
Ebba Kindbom Skultorps IF 2 0 0 0
Filippa Kindbom Skultorps IF 1 0 0 0
Cajsa Rosén Skultorps IF 2 0 0 0
Thea Sanfredsson Skultorps IF 2 0 0 0
Thea Sanfredsson Skultorps IF 1 0 0 0
Thea Sanfredsson Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Stephanie Wallin Skultorps IF 2 0 0 5
Fanny Ward Skultorps IF 2 0 0 0
Vilma Ward Skultorps IF 2 0 0 1
Stina Wernklev Skultorps IF 2 0 0 0
Stina Wernklev Skultorps IF 1 0 0 0
Stina Wernklev Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Tinna Örtemark Skultorps IF 1 0 0 1
Malin Almgren Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Emma Eriksson Skultorps IF U 2 0 0 1
Emma Eriksson Skultorps IF 1 0 0 0
Emma Eriksson Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 1
Catalina Georgson Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Ida Grönlund Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Hanna Johansson Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Tuva Kjellson Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Felicia Krämer Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Cassandra Kvist Skultorps IF U 2 0 0 0
Cassandra Kvist Skultorps IF U 1 0 0 0
Cassandra Kvist Skultorps IF 1 0 0 0
Sandra Fröjd Skövde KIK 3 0 0 0
Sara Fröjd Skövde KIK 2 0 0 0
Linn Hermansson Skövde KIK 2 1 0 0
Hanna Kauffeldt Skövde KIK 3 0 0 1
Sofia Lindh Skövde KIK 3 0 0 0
Nathalie Ljus Lake Skövde KIK 2 0 0 0
Jessica Lundkvist Vardaro Skövde KIK 2 0 0 0
Therese Nolin Skövde KIK 2 0 0 0
Ellen Nordh Skövde KIK 2 0 0 0
Emma Olovsson Skövde KIK 3 0 0 0
Filippa Plantin Skövde KIK 3 2 0 0
Moa Segerström Skövde KIK 3 0 0 0
Ashorina Shlimon Skövde KIK 2 0 0 0
Hanna Stengårds Skövde KIK 2 0 0 0
Felicia Stohlbin Skövde KIK 2 0 0 0
Caroline Östholm Skövde KIK 3 0 0 0
Karin Alsterlund Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Stina Gegerfelt Rudhager Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Gustafsson Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Jennifer Götstrand Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Linn Jakobsson Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Emelie Johansson Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Veronika Katic Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Linn Laitanen Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
My Levin Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Malmström Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Jenny Merigo Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Linda Nilsson Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Emilia Svensson Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Emma Thell Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Alice Tjäder Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Emma Wigholm Stenstorps IF 1 0 0 0
Ida Benjaminsson Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 1 0 0
Lisa Ericsson Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Adina Johnsson Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Johanna Kihlstrand Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Josefin Kjellström Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Lundqvist Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Tilde Lundqvist Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Josefine Roos Fylksjö Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Johanna Sandberg Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Karolina Schewenius Lundberg Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Sandra Stenfelt Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Wall Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 0
Josefin Wallberg Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 1
Alexandra Öst Gustavsson Svarteborg FK SFK, Div.3 Damer Bohuslän/Dal 2019 1 0 0 2
Elin Andersson Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 0
Emelie Andersson Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 0
Alma Backlund Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 0
Emelie Bohman Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0 0 0
Ida Boman Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0 0 0
Ida Börjesson Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0 0 0
Emma Frilander Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0 0 0
Frida Hansen Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 1
Agnes Hulén Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0 0 0
Therese Josefsson Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 5
Julia Lövgren Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 1
Lisa Pedersen Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 0
Frida Roos Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0 0 0
Frida Rångemyr Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 3
Marika Svensson Södra Ving/Timmele 2 0 0 0
Sophia Svensson Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0 0 0
Julia Tarassu Södra Ving/Timmele 1 0 0 0
Mikaela Åberg Södra Ving/Timmele 1 1 0 0
Ellen Ahlin Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Malin Bylin Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Kajsa Claesson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Maja Davidson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Hanne de Flon Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Halén Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Natalie Hofman Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Hanna Högberg Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Ida Johansson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Johansson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Carin Jonsson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Matilda Karlsson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Lisa Kiviharju Södra Ving/Timmele U 2 0 0 6
Beatrice Persson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Felicia Svensson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 2
Nathalie Svensson Södra Ving/Timmele U 1 0 0 0
Emma Arvidsson Toarpsalliansen 1 0 0 0
Ida Arvidsson Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 0
Ebba Dahlström Toarpsalliansen 1 0 0 1
Stina Davidsson Toarpsalliansen 1 0 0 0
Tilda Fransson Toarpsalliansen 2 0 0 0
Rusne Gomuliauskaite Toarpsalliansen 4 0 0 0
Olivia Gurtata Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 0
Mathilda Jakobsson Toarpsalliansen 1 0 0 0
Nellie Lindgren Toarpsalliansen 4 1 0 1
Elsa Lorentzon Toarpsalliansen 2 0 0 0
Therese Magnusson Toarpsalliansen 4 0 0 1
Alva Moberg Toarpsalliansen 1 0 0 0
Evelina Norberg Toarpsalliansen 1 0 0 0
Hanna Norberg Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 1
Frida Nordh Toarpsalliansen 4 0 0 0
Sara Odenhjälm Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 0
Emelie Oinas Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 1
Emma Olsson Toarpsalliansen 2 0 0 0
Joline Persson Toarpsalliansen 1 0 0 0
Moa Skoglund Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 1
Tea Skoglund Toarpsalliansen 2 0 0 0
Sandra Steen Toarpsalliansen 4 0 0 2
Wilma Thorstensson Toarpsalliansen 2 0 0 0
Felicia Töth Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 0
Johanna Wikander Toarpsalliansen 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Wikander Toarpsalliansen 4 0 0 0
Elin Åkerström Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 0
Sanna Öjersson Toarpsalliansen 3 0 0 0
Signe Bernlo Trollhättans FK 2 0 0 0
Signe Bernlo Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Signe Bernlo Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Elin Gustafsson Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Ebba Hallberg Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Ebba Härling Trollhättans FK 2 0 0 0
Ebba Härling Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Ebba Härling Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Sanna Jensen Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Amanda Karlstam Trollhättans FK 2 0 0 0
Amanda Karlstam Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Amanda Karlstam Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Tilda Ohlson Trollhättans FK 2 0 0 0
Tilda Ohlson Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Tilda Ohlson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Ida Rohdin Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Hannah Skoglund Trollhättans FK 2 0 0 2
Hannah Skoglund Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Hannah Skoglund Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 2
Alice Svensson Trollhättans FK 2 0 0 1
Alice Svensson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Alice Svensson Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 1
Vanessa Da Costa Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 2 0 0 0
Vanessa Da Costa Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Vanessa Da Costa Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Ellen Hultberg Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 2 0 0 0
Ellen Hultberg Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Ellen Hultberg Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Petronella Ivehag Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 2 0 0 0
Petronella Ivehag Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Petronella Ivehag Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Ebba Jensen Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 2 0 0 0
Ebba Jensen Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Ebba Jensen Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Evelina Johansson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Julia Jonasson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 2 0 0 3
Julia Jonasson Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 1
Julia Jonasson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 2
Elin Karlsson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Ida Lundqvist Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 2 0 0 0
Ida Lundqvist Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Ida Lundqvist Trollhättans FK 1 0 0 0
Sara Pettersson Svensson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Matilda Reinholdsson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp 1 0 0 0
Michelle Bergqvist Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Elin Broberg Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Ida Dahlberg Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 1
Amanda Dahlin Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Alexandra Gustafsson Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Helga Hjerpe Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Johansson Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Amanda Kyrk Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Josefine Persson Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Elin Stenbrink Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Amanda Talmark Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Tova Warnemark Tymer/Tidavad 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Agné Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Sara Arvidsson Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Evelina Borglin Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Kajsa Henriksson Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Emma Karlsson Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Dania Lucia Makhoul Töreboda IK 1 0 0 1
Lisen Persson Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Annika Elvira Pettersson Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Emilia Smedberg Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Alicia Svensson Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Moa Thorsell Gustavsson Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Ida Westberg Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Linn Westberg Töreboda IK 1 0 0 0
Ebba Fritzson Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 3
Malin Gollwitzer Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 2
Lina Lindgren Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 0
Emma Nilsson Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 0
Lina Nygren Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 0
Lova Sternfeldt Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 1
Josefine Svensson Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 0
Ellen Thor Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 0
Johanna Todorovic Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 0
Clara Udd Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 2
Maja Udd Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 8
Alva Andersson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0 0 0
Ebba Brorsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0 0 0
Elin Eriksson Ulricehamns IFK U 3 0 0 0
Alva Franzén Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0 0 0
Hilda Henningsson Ulricehamns IFK U 3 0 0 0
Tuva Jacobsson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 0
Lina Johansson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 0
Julia Josefsson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 0
Amanda Kaburek Ulricehamns IFK U 3 0 0 0
Julia Kallin Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 0
Ellen Karlsson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 0
Ellen Karlsson Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0 0 0
Ellen Karlsson Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 0
Nada Shyan Kreit Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 0
Najwa Kreit Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0 0 0
Alma Ljunghager Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 2
Honey Martin Ulricehamns IFK U 3 0 0 2
Kajsa Norén Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0 0 0
Hilda Rönn Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 0
Malva Sternfeldt Ulricehamns IFK U 3 0 0 0
Sara Tran Ulricehamns IFK U 4 0 0 1
Sara Tran Ulricehamns IFK 1 0 0 0
Sara Tran Ulricehamns IFK U 3 0 0 1
Elsa Wester Ulricehamns IFK U 2 0 0 3
Johanna Öberg Ulricehamns IFK U 1 0 0 0
Sanna Andersson Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 1
Sandra Arnholm Ulvåkers IF 3 0 0 2
Sandra Arnholm Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Sandra Arnholm Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 2
Theres Billing Ulvåkers IF 3 0 0 0
Theres Billing Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 0
Theres Billing Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Stina Blomkvist Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 0
Stina Blomkvist Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 0
Stina Blomkvist Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Blomqvist Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 0
Sofia Ekblom Ulvåkers IF 3 0 0 0
Emmelie Flodmark Junckerfelt Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 1
Linda Johansson Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 0
Jenny Karlsson Ulvåkers IF 3 0 0 1
Jenny Karlsson Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Jenny Karlsson Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 1
Alicia Kraft Karlsson Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 0
Emma Liljekvist Gustafsson Ulvåkers IF 4 0 0 0
Emma Liljekvist Gustafsson Ulvåkers IF 3 0 0 0
Emma Liljekvist Gustafsson Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Olsson Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 0
Lovisa Olsson Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Olsson Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Moa Rosin Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 2
Anna Sundberg Ulvåkers IF 3 1 0 1
Amanda Svärd Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 0
Sara Tellander Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 0
Jenny Welin Ulvåkers IF 5 0 0 2
Jenny Welin Ulvåkers IF U 2 0 0 0
Jenny Welin Ulvåkers IF 3 0 0 2
Johanna Assarsson Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 2
Tilde Berner Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 2
Linnea Bloom Ulvåkers IF U 5 0 0 7
Linnea Bloom Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 4
Linnea Bloom Ulvåkers IF U 3 0 0 3
Alicia Blåberg Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Sofia Bohman Ulvåkers IF U 2 0 0 0
Isabelle Ekblom Ulvåkers IF U 5 0 0 0
Isabelle Ekblom Ulvåkers IF U 2 0 0 0
Isabelle Ekblom Ulvåkers IF 3 0 0 0
Frida Ekdahl Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Emma Eklund Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 1
Alva Glimmervik Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 1
Alice Hagström Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Klara Ljungkvist Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Maya Löfkvist Ulvåkers IF U 3 0 0 1
Maya Löfkvist Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 0
Maya Löfkvist Ulvåkers IF U 2 0 0 1
Rebecca Niemelä Ulvåkers IF U 4 0 0 0
Rebecca Niemelä Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Niemelä Ulvåkers IF 3 0 0 0
Felicia Nissmo Ulvåkers IF U 2 0 0 0
Felicia Nissmo Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Felicia Nissmo Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 0
Thea Nolgren Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Julia Norman Ulvåkers IF U 4 0 0 2
Julia Norman Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 0
Julia Norman Ulvåkers IF U 2 0 0 2
Elsa Palm Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Leah Persson Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Saga Slåttbakken Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Ida Torgin Ulvåkers IF U 4 0 0 0
Ida Torgin Ulvåkers IF U 3 0 0 0
Ida Torgin Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 0
Jenny Wallgren Ulvåkers IF U 4 0 0 2
Jenny Wallgren Ulvåkers IF 2 0 0 1
Jenny Wallgren Ulvåkers IF U 2 0 0 1
Sofia Welin Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 0
Moa Wäring Ulvåkers IF U 2 1 0 1
Matilda Wästefors Ulvåkers IF U 2 0 0 1
Matilda Wästefors Ulvåkers IF 1 0 0 0
Matilda Wästefors Ulvåkers IF U 1 0 0 1
Louise Dahlén Utbynäs SK 2 0 0 0
Josefin de Broen Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Indisar Abdi Qadir Dhoore Utbynäs SK 2 0 0 0
Elin Dristig Utbynäs SK 2 0 0 0
Emma Gligic Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Tyra Hagemann Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Lisa Hammarström Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Hanna Alina Kallin Utbynäs SK 2 0 0 1
Emily Kola Utbynäs SK 1 1 0 0
Madeleine Larsson Utbynäs SK 2 0 0 0
Madeleine Leimalm Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Johanna Lethin Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Nicole Lima Utbynäs SK 2 0 0 0
Astrid Märta Louise Nilsson Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Frida Norström Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Johanna Lovisa Norström Utbynäs SK 2 0 0 0
Ana Petrovic Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Kajsa Hanna Sjögren Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Elina Stål Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Stina Svensson Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Andrea Thiel Utbynäs SK 1 0 0 0
Astrid Bergqvist Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Wilma Björkesand Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Hanna Egsonius Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Malin Emanuelsson Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Alma Ericsson Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Martina Fransson Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Tilda Hyckenberg Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Whilma Hyckenberg Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Lisa Jensen Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Clara Karlsson Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Hanna Lund Johansson Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Isabelle Marcusson Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Emily McDermott Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Alva Nilsson Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Caroline Sund Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Ronja Westberg Wargöns IK 1 0 0 0
Jonna Abrahamsson Vartofta SK 2 0 0 0
Jonna Abrahamsson Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Jonna Abrahamsson Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Sofie Axelsson Vartofta SK 2 0 0 1
Sofie Axelsson Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Sofie Axelsson Vartofta SK 1 0 0 1
Melina Berger Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Sanna Björndal Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Emma Carlsson Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Mia Carlsson Vartofta SK 1 0 0 3
Therese Fritz Vartofta SK 2 0 0 0
Therese Fritz Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Therese Fritz Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Linda Hellström Kavalieros Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Therese Jansson Vartofta SK 1 0 0 2
Emelie Jälmeneng Vartofta SK 2 0 0 0
Emelie Jälmeneng Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Emelie Jälmeneng Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Andrea Lindh Vartofta SK 1 0 0 1
Ida Molin Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Sofia Solheim Vartofta SK 2 0 0 0
Sofia Solheim Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Sofia Solheim Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Klara Davet Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Elin Gustafsson Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Irma Hallindemo Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Julia Höök Vartofta SK U 2 0 0 0
Julia Höök Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Julia Höök Vartofta SK 1 0 0 0
Malin Rosén Stridh Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Linda Samuelsson Vartofta SK U 2 0 0 7
Linda Samuelsson Vartofta SK 1 0 0 3
Linda Samuelsson Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 4
Alicia Svensson Vartofta SK U 1 0 0 0
Maja Hjalmar Ahlén Vedums AIS 1 0 0 1
Frida Inedahl Vedums AIS 1 0 0 1
Rebecka Kihlström Vedums AIS 1 0 0 1
Josefine Thunborg Larsson Vedums AIS 1 1 0 0
Klara Ahlström Vinninga AIF 1 0 0 1
Sara Andersson Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 1
Sofia Fridell Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 0
Amanda Fält Vinninga AIF 2 0 0 0
Hannah Gustafsson Vinninga AIF 2 0 0 0
Amanda Hjalmarsson Vinninga AIF 1 0 0 0
Stina Ivarsson Persson Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 0
Elin Johansson Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 0
Louise Johnsson Vinninga AIF 1 0 0 0
Alice Larsson Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 0
Johanna Lustig Vinninga AIF 2 0 0 0
Sofia Lööf Vinninga AIF 1 0 0 0
Wilma Olausson Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 0
Alice Persson Vinninga AIF 2 0 0 0
Maja Sifversson Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 0
Beata Söderberg Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 0
Ellie Tigerberg Vinninga AIF 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Vidja Vinninga AIF 3 0 0 0
Alicia Ask Våmbs IF 2 0 0 0
Michelle Ask Våmbs IF 2 0 0 0
Michelle Ask Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Michelle Ask Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Lina Ejdebäck Våmbs IF 2 0 0 0
Lina Ejdebäck Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Lina Ejdebäck Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Michaela Heder Våmbs IF 2 0 0 14
Olivia Johansson Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Olivia Johansson Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Matilda Krantz Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Kornelia Källman Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Elin Ljungquist Våmbs IF 2 0 0 1
Sara Lundin Våmbs IF 2 0 0 0
Tuva Sandberg Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Alma Sveide Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Marilyn Toftby Våmbs IF 1 0 0 3
Jennie Wennerdal Våmbs IF 2 0 0 1
Stina Björck Våmbs IF U 2 0 0 0
Stina Björck Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Stina Björck Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Emma Brandstetter Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 1
Agnes Carlfjord Våmbs IF U 2 0 0 0
Agnes Carlfjord Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Agnes Carlfjord Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Denoeuveglise Våmbs IF U 3 0 0 0
Nathalie Denoeuveglise Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Nathalie Denoeuveglise Våmbs IF 2 0 0 0
Ebba Engelbrektsson Våmbs IF U 3 0 0 0
Ebba Engelbrektsson Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Ebba Engelbrektsson Våmbs IF 2 0 0 0
Rebecca Kronberg Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Felicia Liljeroth Våmbs IF U 2 0 0 0
Felicia Liljeroth Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Felicia Liljeroth Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Doris Lindström Våmbs IF U 3 0 0 1
Doris Lindström Våmbs IF 2 0 0 0
Doris Lindström Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 1
Belinda Mogren Våmbs IF U 2 0 0 0
Belinda Mogren Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Belinda Mogren Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Elma Muratovic Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Effie Schüler Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Felicia Sjöström Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Sandra Wallin Våmbs IF U 2 0 0 0
Sandra Wallin Våmbs IF U 1 0 0 0
Sandra Wallin Våmbs IF 1 0 0 0
Amanda Aronsson Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 1
Felicia Aronsson Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Tuva-Lisa Carlsson Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Sajra Fejzic Vänersborgs FK 1 0 0 0
Elvira Hasanovic Carlborg Vänersborgs FK 1 0 0 0
Sofia Helldén Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Julia Jansson Vänersborgs FK 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Johansson Vänersborgs FK 1 0 0 0
Alva Josefsson Vänersborgs FK 1 0 0 0
Wilma Karlsson Vänersborgs FK 1 1 0 0
Alva Kärnestedt Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Nora Kärnestedt Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Tea Larsson Vänersborgs FK 1 0 0 0
Agnes Loodh Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Julia Rzepa Vänersborgs FK 1 0 0 0
Moa Sahlin Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Nicolina Simonsson Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Ebba Sundwall Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Isa Thor Ström Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 1
Malin Wallgren Vänersborgs FK 1 0 0 0
Matilda Wiberg Vänersborgs FK 2 0 0 0
Linnea Andersson Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Annie Berner Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Ellen Bråberg Vänersborgs IF A 2 0 0 0
Ellen Bråberg Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Ellen Bråberg Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Nellie Fransson Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Elin Hjälte Vänersborgs IF A 2 0 0 0
Elin Hjälte Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Elin Hjälte Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Tuva Janveden Mobrandt Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Lisa Ljung Vänersborgs IF A 2 0 0 0
Lisa Ljung Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Lisa Ljung Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Möller Vänersborgs IF A 1 1 0 1
Felicia Nilsson Vänersborgs IF A 2 0 0 0
Felicia Nilsson Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Felicia Nilsson Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Fanny Olsson Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Wilma Olsson Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 3
Amanda Sjöö Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Alexandra Ytterberg Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Agnes Andersson Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Ebba Andersson Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Sophia Engström Aghem Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 1
Linnea Forsberg Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 1
Emma Henriksson Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Hanna Henriksson Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Dorotea Hildefors Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Elin Leijon Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 1
Nora Olsson Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Hanna Persson Vänersborgs IF U 2 0 0 1
Hanna Persson Vänersborgs IF A 1 0 0 0
Hanna Persson Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 1
Sandra Waara Vänersborgs IF U 1 0 0 0
Elin Anderberg Ytterby IS 1 0 0 0
Annie Andersson Ytterby IS 2 0 0 0
Mimmi Charlotte Carlsbogård Ytterby IS 2 0 0 0
Julia Cederberg Ytterby IS 1 0 0 0
Freja Johansson Ytterby IS 2 0 0 0
Lisa Karlsson Ytterby IS 2 0 0 0
Emma Nilsson Ytterby IS 2 0 0 0
Frida Nilsson Ytterby IS 2 0 0 0
Emma Premberg Ytterby IS 2 0 0 1
Denise Svensson Ytterby IS 1 0 0 0
Nellie Tryggvesson Ytterby IS 2 0 0 0
Matilda Wesström Ytterby IS 1 0 0 0
Alice Åkerström Ytterby IS 2 0 0 0
Emma Brisbo Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 2 0 0 0
Emma Brisbo Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Emma Brisbo Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Gunnarsson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Anna Johansson Ingesson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 1
Karin Johansson Ingesson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 2 0 0 0
Karin Johansson Ingesson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Karin Johansson Ingesson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Johanna Kivisora Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 2 0 0 0
Johanna Kivisora Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Johanna Kivisora Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Rebecca Kivisora Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Emma Lyreborg Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Alva Nilsson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Moa Odén Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Emilia Alriksson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 2 1 0 0
Emilia Alriksson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Emilia Alriksson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 1 0 0
Miranda Andersson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Emelie Fredriksson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 2 0 0 0
Emelie Fredriksson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Emelie Fredriksson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Clara Gunnarsson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 1 0 0
Tilda Isaksson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Maja Josefsson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Sara Magnusson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 2 0 0 0
Sara Magnusson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Sara Magnusson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Emelie Mårtensson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 2 0 0 0
Emelie Mårtensson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Emelie Mårtensson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Josefine Notaro Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 2 0 0 0
Josefine Notaro Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Josefine Notaro Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Linda Ottosson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 2
Lovisa Robinsson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Linnea Åkesson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 2 0 0 0
Linnea Åkesson Åsarp-Trädet/Redväg 1 0 0 0
Linnea Åkesson Åsarp-Trädet FK /Redväg U 1 0 0 0
Blerona Avdijaj Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0 0 0
Elin Bååth Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0 0 0
Anna Dahlberg Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0 0 0
Maja Jansson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 2 0 0 0
Linn Johansson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 2 0 0 0
Amanda Jonasson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 2 0 0 0
Jennie Larsson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0 0 0
Sandra Petersson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 2 0 0 2
Isabelle Pettersson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0 0 0
Rebecka Pettersson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0 0 0
Iselin Eir Skansen Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0 0 0
Sandra Skarin Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 2 0 0 0
Rebecca Svensson Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 2 0 0 0
Cecilia Vänerlöv Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 1 0 0 0
Jessica Vänerlöv Åsebro IF Åsebro/Brålanda 2 0 0 1
Jennifer Bengtsson Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Tilda Eriksson Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Amanda Fahlgren Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Maja Göransson Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Lisa Johansson Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Emma Karlsson Lekedal Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Christin Klasson Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Amanda Lenntun Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Jennifer Löfman Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Emma Markström Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Alice Nordström Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Rebecka Pilkvist Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Junie Rönnqvist Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0
Felicia Törnberg Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 1 0 0 0
Nora von Knorring Örslösa-Söne IK Dam A 2 0 0 0